1er Festival de l'Académie Russe d'Echecs à Paris
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Bu. Cu.
1  
GACHENOT Alexandre
  1   GACHENOT Alexandre 1670 R BenM FRA IDF 6 34 27
1 N 1 17   OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia 1080 R PouF FRA IDF 4 28 15
2 B 1 27   WILHELM Maxime 1360 R PupM FRA IDF 3 25½ 14
3 N 1 4   GULIYEV Tofig 1490 R PouM FRA CVL 30½ 22
4 B 1 5   PASCUTTO Sonia 1570 R MinF FRA IDF 5 33 22
5 N 1 3   ROSSI Maxim 1650 R BenM FRA IDF 31 24
6 B 1 6   MAHIEU Luc 1650 R BenM FRA IDF 5 31 22
7 N 0 2   IVANOV Mario 1520 R PouM FRA IDF 6 32 25
1670 R BenM FRA IDF + 17N + 27B +  4N +  5B +  3N +  6B -  2N 6 34 27
2  
IVANOV Mario
  2   IVANOV Mario 1520 R PouM FRA IDF 6 32 25
1 B 1 42   DEMURIN Ilya 999 E PupM FRA 2 24 10
2 N 1 18   SEMENOV Timour 1310 R PouM FRA IDF 4 27½ 17
3 B 1 9   LIBERGE Francesca 1270 R PouF FRA IDF 5 29½ 19
4 B 1 6   MAHIEU Luc 1650 R BenM FRA IDF 5 31 22
5 N 0 5   PASCUTTO Sonia 1570 R MinF FRA IDF 5 33 22
6 N 1 7   LIU Paul 1560 R PouM FRA IDF 5 30½ 20
7 B 1 1   GACHENOT Alexandre 1670 R BenM FRA IDF 6 34 27
1520 R PouM FRA IDF + 42B + 18N +  9B +  6B -  5N +  7N +  1B 6 32 25
3  
ROSSI Maxim
  3   ROSSI Maxim 1650 R BenM FRA IDF 31 24
1 N 1 28   BELOVA Eugene 1010 R PupM FRA IDF 3 25½ 11
2 B 1 24   VIJAY Soukreev 1350 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 22½ 15
3 N 1 12   GOBERT Alexis 1360 R PupM FRA IDF 23 19
4 B 1 13   SEMENOV Maxime 1160 R PupM FRA IDF 4 30 19
5 B 0 1   GACHENOT Alexandre 1670 R BenM FRA IDF 6 34 27
6 N ½ 11   WAWSZCZYK Paul 1510 R CadM FRA IDF 29 21
7 B 1 10   LORDIER Sophia 1440 R PupF FRA IDF 5 25½ 21
1650 R BenM FRA IDF + 28N + 24B + 12N + 13B -  1B = 11N + 10B 31 24
4  
GULIYEV Tofig
  4   GULIYEV Tofig 1490 R PouM FRA CVL 30½ 22
1 B 1 26   GUEORGUIEVSKII Philippe 999 E BenM FRA IDF 3 27½ 12
2 N 1 21   TOUILLER Thibault 1240 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 25½ 15
3 B 0 1   GACHENOT Alexandre 1670 R BenM FRA IDF 6 34 27
4 N 1 9   LIBERGE Francesca 1270 R PouF FRA IDF 5 29½ 19
5 B 1 16   LOU Tony 1360 R PupM FRA IDF 4 28½ 18
6 N ½ 20   SEPAHPOUR Shervine 1190 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 25½ 18
7 B 1 11   WAWSZCZYK Paul 1510 R CadM FRA IDF 29 21
1490 R PouM FRA CVL + 26B + 21N -  1B +  9N + 16B = 20N + 11B 30½ 22
5  
PASCUTTO Sonia
  5   PASCUTTO Sonia 1570 R MinF FRA IDF 5 33 22
1 B 1 31   SHCHUKIN Rostislav 1010 R PpoM FRA IDF 3 23½ 11
2 N 1 22   VALDMAN Andrei 1350 R PupM FRA IDF 4 24½ 15
3 B 1 8   ROSSI Stepan 1430 R PupM FRA IDF 5 29½ 20
4 N 0 1   GACHENOT Alexandre 1670 R BenM FRA IDF 6 34 27
5 B 1 2   IVANOV Mario 1520 R PouM FRA IDF 6 32 25
6 N 0 10   LORDIER Sophia 1440 R PupF FRA IDF 5 25½ 21
7 B 1 16   LOU Tony 1360 R PupM FRA IDF 4 28½ 18
1570 R MinF FRA IDF + 31B + 22N +  8B -  1N +  2B - 10N + 16B 5 33 22
6  
MAHIEU Luc
  6   MAHIEU Luc 1650 R BenM FRA IDF 5 31 22
1 B 1 43   LOU Elisa 1050 R PpoF FRA IDF 2 20½ 8
2 N 1 16   LOU Tony 1360 R PupM FRA IDF 4 28½ 18
3 B 1 14   LORDIER Alexis 1430 R BenM FRA IDF 4 30 19
4 N 0 2   IVANOV Mario 1520 R PouM FRA IDF 6 32 25
5 B 1 8   ROSSI Stepan 1430 R PupM FRA IDF 5 29½ 20
6 N 0 1   GACHENOT Alexandre 1670 R BenM FRA IDF 6 34 27
7 B 1 18   SEMENOV Timour 1310 R PouM FRA IDF 4 27½ 17
1650 R BenM FRA IDF + 43B + 16N + 14B -  2N +  8B -  1N + 18B 5 31 22
7  
LIU Paul
  7   LIU Paul 1560 R PouM FRA IDF 5 30½ 20
1 N 1 32   CASANOVA Anastasia 999 E BenF FRA 3 21 10
2 B 0 9   LIBERGE Francesca 1270 R PouF FRA IDF 5 29½ 19
3 N 1 17   OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia 1080 R PouF FRA IDF 4 28 15
4 B 1 22   VALDMAN Andrei 1350 R PupM FRA IDF 4 24½ 15
5 N 1 13   SEMENOV Maxime 1160 R PupM FRA IDF 4 30 19
6 B 0 2   IVANOV Mario 1520 R PouM FRA IDF 6 32 25
7 N 1 20   SEPAHPOUR Shervine 1190 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 25½ 18
1560 R PouM FRA IDF + 32N -  9B + 17N + 22B + 13N -  2B + 20N 5 30½ 20
8  
ROSSI Stepan
  8   ROSSI Stepan 1430 R PupM FRA IDF 5 29½ 20
1 N 1 15   DROMARD Benjamin 940 R PouM FRA IDF 4 29 15
2 B 1 23   RAYKO Alexis 1090 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 24 15
3 N 0 5   PASCUTTO Sonia 1570 R MinF FRA IDF 5 33 22
4 B 1 19   MUCCHIELLI-NURGALIYE Sasha 1180 R PouM FRA IDF 4 26½ 16
5 N 0 6   MAHIEU Luc 1650 R BenM FRA IDF 5 31 22
6 B 1 30   CLEGUER Maxens 1230 R PupM FRA IDF 3 25 15
7 N 1 17   OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia 1080 R PouF FRA IDF 4 28 15
1430 R PupM FRA IDF + 15N + 23B -  5N + 19B -  6N + 30B + 17N 5 29½ 20
9  
LIBERGE Francesca
  9   LIBERGE Francesca 1270 R PouF FRA IDF 5 29½ 19
1 B 1 41   LOSZYCER Sasha 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 26 10
2 N 1 7   LIU Paul 1560 R PouM FRA IDF 5 30½ 20
3 N 0 2   IVANOV Mario 1520 R PouM FRA IDF 6 32 25
4 B 0 4   GULIYEV Tofig 1490 R PouM FRA CVL 30½ 22
5 N 1 31   SHCHUKIN Rostislav 1010 R PpoM FRA IDF 3 23½ 11
6 B 1 15   DROMARD Benjamin 940 R PouM FRA IDF 4 29 15
7 B 1 14   LORDIER Alexis 1430 R BenM FRA IDF 4 30 19
1270 R PouF FRA IDF + 41B +  7N -  2N -  4B + 31N + 15B + 14B 5 29½ 19
10  
LORDIER Sophia
  10   LORDIER Sophia 1440 R PupF FRA IDF 5 25½ 21
1 N 1 44   MILCENT Catherine 999 E PupF FRA 2 20 6
2 B 0 13   SEMENOV Maxime 1160 R PupM FRA IDF 4 30 19
3 N 1 28   BELOVA Eugene 1010 R PupM FRA IDF 3 25½ 11
4 B 1 30   CLEGUER Maxens 1230 R PupM FRA IDF 3 25 15
5 N 1 29   SIVASANKARAN Sansita 1140 R PouF FRA IDF 3 25 16
6 B 1 5   PASCUTTO Sonia 1570 R MinF FRA IDF 5 33 22
7 N 0 3   ROSSI Maxim 1650 R BenM FRA IDF 31 24
1440 R PupF FRA IDF + 44N - 13B + 28N + 30B + 29N +  5B -  3N 5 25½ 21
11  
WAWSZCZYK Paul
  11   WAWSZCZYK Paul 1510 R CadM FRA IDF 29 21
1 N 1 34   GOLDENCHTEIN Romain 999 E BenM FRA 3 20½ 10
2 B 1 30   CLEGUER Maxens 1230 R PupM FRA IDF 3 25 15
3 N 0 13   SEMENOV Maxime 1160 R PupM FRA IDF 4 30 19
4 B 1 18   SEMENOV Timour 1310 R PouM FRA IDF 4 27½ 17
5 N 1 14   LORDIER Alexis 1430 R BenM FRA IDF 4 30 19
6 B ½ 3   ROSSI Maxim 1650 R BenM FRA IDF 31 24
7 N 0 4   GULIYEV Tofig 1490 R PouM FRA CVL 30½ 22
1510 R CadM FRA IDF + 34N + 30B - 13N + 18B + 14N =  3B -  4N 29 21
12  
GOBERT Alexis
  12   GOBERT Alexis 1360 R PupM FRA IDF 23 19
1 B 1 49   MIENS Vianney 940 R PpoM FRA IDF 1 22 6
2 N 1 47   WILHELM Ivan 799 E PouM FRA IDF 20½
3 B 0 3   ROSSI Maxim 1650 R BenM FRA IDF 31 24
4 N ½ 20   SEPAHPOUR Shervine 1190 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 25½ 18
5 B 1 27   WILHELM Maxime 1360 R PupM FRA IDF 3 25½ 14
6 N 0 14   LORDIER Alexis 1430 R BenM FRA IDF 4 30 19
7 B 1 19   MUCCHIELLI-NURGALIYE Sasha 1180 R PouM FRA IDF 4 26½ 16
1360 R PupM FRA IDF + 49B + 47N -  3B = 20N + 27B - 14N + 19B 23 19
13  
SEMENOV Maxime
  13   SEMENOV Maxime 1160 R PupM FRA IDF 4 30 19
1 B 1 35   SINGARAM Sheyon 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 3 20 12
2 N 1 10   LORDIER Sophia 1440 R PupF FRA IDF 5 25½ 21
3 B 1 11   WAWSZCZYK Paul 1510 R CadM FRA IDF 29 21
4 N 0 3   ROSSI Maxim 1650 R BenM FRA IDF 31 24
5 B 0 7   LIU Paul 1560 R PouM FRA IDF 5 30½ 20
6 N 0 16   LOU Tony 1360 R PupM FRA IDF 4 28½ 18
7 B 1 33   DROMARD Lila 800 R PupF FRA IDF 3 20½ 11
1160 R PupM FRA IDF + 35B + 10N + 11B -  3N -  7B - 16N + 33B 4 30 19
14  
LORDIER Alexis
  14   LORDIER Alexis 1430 R BenM FRA IDF 4 30 19
1 B 1 36   VIER Jean-Paul 999 E BenM FRA IDF 3 19½ 11
2 N 1 20   SEPAHPOUR Shervine 1190 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 25½ 18
3 N 0 6   MAHIEU Luc 1650 R BenM FRA IDF 5 31 22
4 N 1 23   RAYKO Alexis 1090 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 24 15
5 B 0 11   WAWSZCZYK Paul 1510 R CadM FRA IDF 29 21
6 B 1 12   GOBERT Alexis 1360 R PupM FRA IDF 23 19
7 N 0 9   LIBERGE Francesca 1270 R PouF FRA IDF 5 29½ 19
1430 R BenM FRA IDF + 36B + 20N -  6N + 23N - 11B + 12B -  9N 4 30 19
15  
DROMARD Benjamin
  15   DROMARD Benjamin 940 R PouM FRA IDF 4 29 15
1 B 0 8   ROSSI Stepan 1430 R PupM FRA IDF 5 29½ 20
2 N 1 25   VINOGRADOV Daniil 799 E PouM FRA IDF 4 20 12
3 B 1 21   TOUILLER Thibault 1240 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 25½ 15
4 N 0 16   LOU Tony 1360 R PupM FRA IDF 4 28½ 18
5 B 1 23   RAYKO Alexis 1090 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 24 15
6 N 0 9   LIBERGE Francesca 1270 R PouF FRA IDF 5 29½ 19
7 N 1 30   CLEGUER Maxens 1230 R PupM FRA IDF 3 25 15
940 R PouM FRA IDF -  8B + 25N + 21B - 16N + 23B -  9N + 30N 4 29 15
16  
LOU Tony
  16   LOU Tony 1360 R PupM FRA IDF 4 28½ 18
1 N 1 45   DELHOUME Clara-Anastasia 870 R PouF FRA IDF 2 19½ 8
2 B 0 6   MAHIEU Luc 1650 R BenM FRA IDF 5 31 22
3 N 1 31   SHCHUKIN Rostislav 1010 R PpoM FRA IDF 3 23½ 11
4 B 1 15   DROMARD Benjamin 940 R PouM FRA IDF 4 29 15
5 N 0 4   GULIYEV Tofig 1490 R PouM FRA CVL 30½ 22
6 B 1 13   SEMENOV Maxime 1160 R PupM FRA IDF 4 30 19
7 N 0 5   PASCUTTO Sonia 1570 R MinF FRA IDF 5 33 22
1360 R PupM FRA IDF + 45N -  6B + 31N + 15B -  4N + 13B -  5N 4 28½ 18
17  
OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia
  17   OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia 1080 R PouF FRA IDF 4 28 15
1 B 0 1   GACHENOT Alexandre 1670 R BenM FRA IDF 6 34 27
2 N 1 33   DROMARD Lila 800 R PupF FRA IDF 3 20½ 11
3 B 0 7   LIU Paul 1560 R PouM FRA IDF 5 30½ 20
4 N 1 26   GUEORGUIEVSKII Philippe 999 E BenM FRA IDF 3 27½ 12
5 B 1 41   LOSZYCER Sasha 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 26 10
6 N 1 21   TOUILLER Thibault 1240 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 25½ 15
7 B 0 8   ROSSI Stepan 1430 R PupM FRA IDF 5 29½ 20
1080 R PouF FRA IDF -  1B + 33N -  7B + 26N + 41B + 21N -  8B 4 28 15
18  
SEMENOV Timour
  18   SEMENOV Timour 1310 R PouM FRA IDF 4 27½ 17
1 N 1 38   DENIKEEV Edgar 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 3 17½ 8
2 B 0 2   IVANOV Mario 1520 R PouM FRA IDF 6 32 25
3 N 1 36   VIER Jean-Paul 999 E BenM FRA IDF 3 19½ 11
4 N 0 11   WAWSZCZYK Paul 1510 R CadM FRA IDF 29 21
5 B 1 26   GUEORGUIEVSKII Philippe 999 E BenM FRA IDF 3 27½ 12
6 B 1 29   SIVASANKARAN Sansita 1140 R PouF FRA IDF 3 25 16
7 N 0 6   MAHIEU Luc 1650 R BenM FRA IDF 5 31 22
1310 R PouM FRA IDF + 38N -  2B + 36N - 11N + 26B + 29B -  6N 4 27½ 17
19  
MUCCHIELLI-NURGALIYE Sasha
  19   MUCCHIELLI-NURGALIYE Sasha 1180 R PouM FRA IDF 4 26½ 16
1    
2 N 1 29   SIVASANKARAN Sansita 1140 R PouF FRA IDF 3 25 16
3 B 1 41   LOSZYCER Sasha 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 26 10
4 N 0 8   ROSSI Stepan 1430 R PupM FRA IDF 5 29½ 20
5 B 1 25   VINOGRADOV Daniil 799 E PouM FRA IDF 4 20 12
6 B 1 24   VIJAY Soukreev 1350 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 22½ 15
7 N 0 12   GOBERT Alexis 1360 R PupM FRA IDF 23 19
1180 R PouM FRA IDF + 29N + 41B -  8N + 25B + 24B - 12N 4 26½ 16
20  
SEPAHPOUR Shervine
  20   SEPAHPOUR Shervine 1190 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 25½ 18
1 N 1 50   SEMENOV Vera 799 E PpoF FRA IDF ½ 20 ½
2 B 0 14   LORDIER Alexis 1430 R BenM FRA IDF 4 30 19
3 N 1 45   DELHOUME Clara-Anastasia 870 R PouF FRA IDF 2 19½ 8
4 B ½ 12   GOBERT Alexis 1360 R PupM FRA IDF 23 19
5 N 1 22   VALDMAN Andrei 1350 R PupM FRA IDF 4 24½ 15
6 B ½ 4   GULIYEV Tofig 1490 R PouM FRA CVL 30½ 22
7 B 0 7   LIU Paul 1560 R PouM FRA IDF 5 30½ 20
1190 R PpoM FRA IDF + 50N - 14B + 45N = 12B + 22N =  4B -  7B 4 25½ 18
21  
TOUILLER Thibault
  21   TOUILLER Thibault 1240 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 25½ 15
1 N 1 37   RODIONOV Vadim 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 3 18 7
2 B 0 4   GULIYEV Tofig 1490 R PouM FRA CVL 30½ 22
3 N 0 15   DROMARD Benjamin 940 R PouM FRA IDF 4 29 15
4 B 1 36   VIER Jean-Paul 999 E BenM FRA IDF 3 19½ 11
5 N 1 35   SINGARAM Sheyon 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 3 20 12
6 B 0 17   OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia 1080 R PouF FRA IDF 4 28 15
7 N 1 28   BELOVA Eugene 1010 R PupM FRA IDF 3 25½ 11
1240 R PpoM FRA IDF + 37N -  4B - 15N + 36B + 35N - 17B + 28N 4 25½ 15
22  
VALDMAN Andrei
  22   VALDMAN Andrei 1350 R PupM FRA IDF 4 24½ 15
1 N 1 48   BALASHOV Timofey 799 E PpoM FRA 17
2 B 0 5   PASCUTTO Sonia 1570 R MinF FRA IDF 5 33 22
3 N 1 34   GOLDENCHTEIN Romain 999 E BenM FRA 3 20½ 10
4 N 0 7   LIU Paul 1560 R PouM FRA IDF 5 30½ 20
5 B 0 20   SEPAHPOUR Shervine 1190 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 25½ 18
6 B 1 38   DENIKEEV Edgar 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 3 17½ 8
7 N 1 36   VIER Jean-Paul 999 E BenM FRA IDF 3 19½ 11
1350 R PupM FRA IDF + 48N -  5B + 34N -  7N - 20B + 38B + 36N 4 24½ 15
23  
RAYKO Alexis
  23   RAYKO Alexis 1090 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 24 15
1 B 1 25   VINOGRADOV Daniil 799 E PouM FRA IDF 4 20 12
2 N 0 8   ROSSI Stepan 1430 R PupM FRA IDF 5 29½ 20
3 B 1 47   WILHELM Ivan 799 E PouM FRA IDF 20½
4 B 0 14   LORDIER Alexis 1430 R BenM FRA IDF 4 30 19
5 N 0 15   DROMARD Benjamin 940 R PouM FRA IDF 4 29 15
6 N 1 26   GUEORGUIEVSKII Philippe 999 E BenM FRA IDF 3 27½ 12
7 B 1 27   WILHELM Maxime 1360 R PupM FRA IDF 3 25½ 14
1090 R PpoM FRA IDF + 25B -  8N + 47B - 14B - 15N + 26N + 27B 4 24 15
24  
VIJAY Soukreev
  24   VIJAY Soukreev 1350 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 22½ 15
1 B 1 39   BODROV Lev 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 17 8
2 N 0 3   ROSSI Maxim 1650 R BenM FRA IDF 31 24
3 B 0 26   GUEORGUIEVSKII Philippe 999 E BenM FRA IDF 3 27½ 12
4 N 1 49   MIENS Vianney 940 R PpoM FRA IDF 1 22 6
5 B 1 42   DEMURIN Ilya 999 E PupM FRA 2 24 10
6 N 0 19   MUCCHIELLI-NURGALIYE Sasha 1180 R PouM FRA IDF 4 26½ 16
7 B 1 32   CASANOVA Anastasia 999 E BenF FRA 3 21 10
1350 R PpoM FRA IDF + 39B -  3N - 26B + 49N + 42B - 19N + 32B 4 22½ 15
25  
VINOGRADOV Daniil
  25   VINOGRADOV Daniil 799 E PouM FRA IDF 4 20 12
1 N 0 23   RAYKO Alexis 1090 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 24 15
2 B 0 15   DROMARD Benjamin 940 R PouM FRA IDF 4 29 15
3 N 1 48   BALASHOV Timofey 799 E PpoM FRA 17
4 B 1 44   MILCENT Catherine 999 E PupF FRA 2 20 6
5 N 0 19   MUCCHIELLI-NURGALIYE Sasha 1180 R PouM FRA IDF 4 26½ 16
6 B 1 49   MIENS Vianney 940 R PpoM FRA IDF 1 22 6
7 N 1 29   SIVASANKARAN Sansita 1140 R PouF FRA IDF 3 25 16
799 E PouM FRA IDF - 23N - 15B + 48N + 44B - 19N + 49B + 29N 4 20 12
26  
GUEORGUIEVSKII Philippe
  26   GUEORGUIEVSKII Philippe 999 E BenM FRA IDF 3 27½ 12
1 N 0 4   GULIYEV Tofig 1490 R PouM FRA CVL 30½ 22
2 B 1 37   RODIONOV Vadim 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 3 18 7
3 N 1 24   VIJAY Soukreev 1350 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 22½ 15
4 B 0 17   OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia 1080 R PouF FRA IDF 4 28 15
5 N 0 18   SEMENOV Timour 1310 R PouM FRA IDF 4 27½ 17
6 B 0 23   RAYKO Alexis 1090 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 24 15
7 N 1 35   SINGARAM Sheyon 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 3 20 12
999 E BenM FRA IDF -  4N + 37B + 24N - 17B - 18N - 23B + 35N 3 27½ 12
27  
WILHELM Maxime
  27   WILHELM Maxime 1360 R PupM FRA IDF 3 25½ 14
1 B 1 33   DROMARD Lila 800 R PupF FRA IDF 3 20½ 11
2 N 0 1   GACHENOT Alexandre 1670 R BenM FRA IDF 6 34 27
3 B 1 42   DEMURIN Ilya 999 E PupM FRA 2 24 10
4 N 0 29   SIVASANKARAN Sansita 1140 R PouF FRA IDF 3 25 16
5 N 0 12   GOBERT Alexis 1360 R PupM FRA IDF 23 19
6 B 1 34   GOLDENCHTEIN Romain 999 E BenM FRA 3 20½ 10
7 N 0 23   RAYKO Alexis 1090 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 24 15
1360 R PupM FRA IDF + 33B -  1N + 42B - 29N - 12N + 34B - 23N 3 25½ 14
28  
BELOVA Eugene
  28   BELOVA Eugene 1010 R PupM FRA IDF 3 25½ 11
1 B 0 3   ROSSI Maxim 1650 R BenM FRA IDF 31 24
2 N 1 39   BODROV Lev 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 17 8
3 B 0 10   LORDIER Sophia 1440 R PupF FRA IDF 5 25½ 21
4 N 0 33   DROMARD Lila 800 R PupF FRA IDF 3 20½ 11
5 B 1 37   RODIONOV Vadim 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 3 18 7
6 N 1 41   LOSZYCER Sasha 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 26 10
7 B 0 21   TOUILLER Thibault 1240 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 25½ 15
1010 R PupM FRA IDF -  3B + 39N - 10B - 33N + 37B + 41N - 21B 3 25½ 11
29  
SIVASANKARAN Sansita
  29   SIVASANKARAN Sansita 1140 R PouF FRA IDF 3 25 16
1 N 1 46   VERDEIL Pavel 799 E PpoM FRA 2 17 7
2 B 0 19   MUCCHIELLI-NURGALIYE Sasha 1180 R PouM FRA IDF 4 26½ 16
3 N 1 35   SINGARAM Sheyon 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 3 20 12
4 B 1 27   WILHELM Maxime 1360 R PupM FRA IDF 3 25½ 14
5 B 0 10   LORDIER Sophia 1440 R PupF FRA IDF 5 25½ 21
6 N 0 18   SEMENOV Timour 1310 R PouM FRA IDF 4 27½ 17
7 B 0 25   VINOGRADOV Daniil 799 E PouM FRA IDF 4 20 12
1140 R PouF FRA IDF + 46N - 19B + 35N + 27B - 10B - 18N - 25B 3 25 16
30  
CLEGUER Maxens
  30   CLEGUER Maxens 1230 R PupM FRA IDF 3 25 15
1 B 1 40   SEMENOV Sonia 799 E PpoF FRA IDF 14
2 N 0 11   WAWSZCZYK Paul 1510 R CadM FRA IDF 29 21
3 B 1 49   MIENS Vianney 940 R PpoM FRA IDF 1 22 6
4 N 0 10   LORDIER Sophia 1440 R PupF FRA IDF 5 25½ 21
5 B 1 33   DROMARD Lila 800 R PupF FRA IDF 3 20½ 11
6 N 0 8   ROSSI Stepan 1430 R PupM FRA IDF 5 29½ 20
7 B 0 15   DROMARD Benjamin 940 R PouM FRA IDF 4 29 15
1230 R PupM FRA IDF + 40B - 11N + 49B - 10N + 33B -  8N - 15B 3 25 15
31  
SHCHUKIN Rostislav
  31   SHCHUKIN Rostislav 1010 R PpoM FRA IDF 3 23½ 11
1 N 0 5   PASCUTTO Sonia 1570 R MinF FRA IDF 5 33 22
2 B 1 48   BALASHOV Timofey 799 E PpoM FRA 17
3 B 0 16   LOU Tony 1360 R PupM FRA IDF 4 28½ 18
4 N 1 39   BODROV Lev 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 17 8
5 B 0 9   LIBERGE Francesca 1270 R PouF FRA IDF 5 29½ 19
6 N 0 33   DROMARD Lila 800 R PupF FRA IDF 3 20½ 11
7 B 1 41   LOSZYCER Sasha 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 26 10
1010 R PpoM FRA IDF -  5N + 48B - 16B + 39N -  9B - 33N + 41B 3 23½ 11
32  
CASANOVA Anastasia
  32   CASANOVA Anastasia 999 E BenF FRA 3 21 10
1 B 0 7   LIU Paul 1560 R PouM FRA IDF 5 30½ 20
2 N 0 41   LOSZYCER Sasha 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 26 10
3 B 1 37   RODIONOV Vadim 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 3 18 7
4    
5 B 1 45   DELHOUME Clara-Anastasia 870 R PouF FRA IDF 2 19½ 8
6 N 1 46   VERDEIL Pavel 799 E PpoM FRA 2 17 7
7 N 0 24   VIJAY Soukreev 1350 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 22½ 15
999 E BenF FRA -  7B - 41N + 37B + 45B + 46N - 24N 3 21 10
33  
DROMARD Lila
  33   DROMARD Lila 800 R PupF FRA IDF 3 20½ 11
1 N 0 27   WILHELM Maxime 1360 R PupM FRA IDF 3 25½ 14
2 B 0 17   OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia 1080 R PouF FRA IDF 4 28 15
3 N 1 50   SEMENOV Vera 799 E PpoF FRA IDF ½ 20 ½
4 B 1 28   BELOVA Eugene 1010 R PupM FRA IDF 3 25½ 11
5 N 0 30   CLEGUER Maxens 1230 R PupM FRA IDF 3 25 15
6 B 1 31   SHCHUKIN Rostislav 1010 R PpoM FRA IDF 3 23½ 11
7 N 0 13   SEMENOV Maxime 1160 R PupM FRA IDF 4 30 19
800 R PupF FRA IDF - 27N - 17B + 50N + 28B - 30N + 31B - 13N 3 20½ 11
34  
GOLDENCHTEIN Romain
  34   GOLDENCHTEIN Romain 999 E BenM FRA 3 20½ 10
1 B 0 11   WAWSZCZYK Paul 1510 R CadM FRA IDF 29 21
2 N 1 40   SEMENOV Sonia 799 E PpoF FRA IDF 14
3 B 0 22   VALDMAN Andrei 1350 R PupM FRA IDF 4 24½ 15
4 N 0 41   LOSZYCER Sasha 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 26 10
5 B 1 39   BODROV Lev 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 17 8
6 N 0 27   WILHELM Maxime 1360 R PupM FRA IDF 3 25½ 14
7 B 1 46   VERDEIL Pavel 799 E PpoM FRA 2 17 7
999 E BenM FRA - 11B + 40N - 22B - 41N + 39B - 27N + 46B 3 20½ 10
35  
SINGARAM Sheyon
  35   SINGARAM Sheyon 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 3 20 12
1 N 0 13   SEMENOV Maxime 1160 R PupM FRA IDF 4 30 19
2 B 1 44   MILCENT Catherine 999 E PupF FRA 2 20 6
3 B 0 29   SIVASANKARAN Sansita 1140 R PouF FRA IDF 3 25 16
4 N 1 43   LOU Elisa 1050 R PpoF FRA IDF 2 20½ 8
5 B 0 21   TOUILLER Thibault 1240 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 25½ 15
6 N 1 42   DEMURIN Ilya 999 E PupM FRA 2 24 10
7 B 0 26   GUEORGUIEVSKII Philippe 999 E BenM FRA IDF 3 27½ 12
799 E PpoM FRA IDF - 13N + 44B - 29B + 43N - 21B + 42N - 26B 3 20 12
36  
VIER Jean-Paul
  36   VIER Jean-Paul 999 E BenM FRA IDF 3 19½ 11
1 N 0 14   LORDIER Alexis 1430 R BenM FRA IDF 4 30 19
2 B 1 50   SEMENOV Vera 799 E PpoF FRA IDF ½ 20 ½
3 B 0 18   SEMENOV Timour 1310 R PouM FRA IDF 4 27½ 17
4 N 0 21   TOUILLER Thibault 1240 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 25½ 15
5 B 1 47   WILHELM Ivan 799 E PouM FRA IDF 20½
6 N 1 43   LOU Elisa 1050 R PpoF FRA IDF 2 20½ 8
7 B 0 22   VALDMAN Andrei 1350 R PupM FRA IDF 4 24½ 15
999 E BenM FRA IDF - 14N + 50B - 18B - 21N + 47B + 43N - 22B 3 19½ 11
37  
RODIONOV Vadim
  37   RODIONOV Vadim 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 3 18 7
1 B 0 21   TOUILLER Thibault 1240 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 25½ 15
2 N 0 26   GUEORGUIEVSKII Philippe 999 E BenM FRA IDF 3 27½ 12
3 N 0 32   CASANOVA Anastasia 999 E BenF FRA 3 21 10
4 B 1 50   SEMENOV Vera 799 E PpoF FRA IDF ½ 20 ½
5 N 0 28   BELOVA Eugene 1010 R PupM FRA IDF 3 25½ 11
6 B 1 44   MILCENT Catherine 999 E PupF FRA 2 20 6
7 B 1 42   DEMURIN Ilya 999 E PupM FRA 2 24 10
799 E PpoM FRA IDF - 21B - 26N - 32N + 50B - 28N + 44B + 42B 3 18 7
38  
DENIKEEV Edgar
  38   DENIKEEV Edgar 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 3 17½ 8
1 B 0 18   SEMENOV Timour 1310 R PouM FRA IDF 4 27½ 17
2 N 0 42   DEMURIN Ilya 999 E PupM FRA 2 24 10
3 B 0 43   LOU Elisa 1050 R PpoF FRA IDF 2 20½ 8
4 N 1 40   SEMENOV Sonia 799 E PpoF FRA IDF 14
5 B 1 49   MIENS Vianney 940 R PpoM FRA IDF 1 22 6
6 N 0 22   VALDMAN Andrei 1350 R PupM FRA IDF 4 24½ 15
7 B 1 45   DELHOUME Clara-Anastasia 870 R PouF FRA IDF 2 19½ 8
799 E PpoM FRA IDF - 18B - 42N - 43B + 40N + 49B - 22N + 45B 3 17½ 8
39  
BODROV Lev
  39   BODROV Lev 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 17 8
1 N 0 24   VIJAY Soukreev 1350 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 22½ 15
2 B 0 28   BELOVA Eugene 1010 R PupM FRA IDF 3 25½ 11
3 N 1 46   VERDEIL Pavel 799 E PpoM FRA 2 17 7
4 B 0 31   SHCHUKIN Rostislav 1010 R PpoM FRA IDF 3 23½ 11
5 N 0 34   GOLDENCHTEIN Romain 999 E BenM FRA 3 20½ 10
6 B 1 50   SEMENOV Vera 799 E PpoF FRA IDF ½ 20 ½
7 B 1 43   LOU Elisa 1050 R PpoF FRA IDF 2 20½ 8
799 E PouM FRA IDF - 24N - 28B + 46N - 31B - 34N + 50B + 43B 3 17 8
40  
SEMENOV Sonia
  40   SEMENOV Sonia 799 E PpoF FRA IDF 14
1 N 0 30   CLEGUER Maxens 1230 R PupM FRA IDF 3 25 15
2 B 0 34   GOLDENCHTEIN Romain 999 E BenM FRA 3 20½ 10
3 N 0 44   MILCENT Catherine 999 E PupF FRA 2 20 6
4 B 0 38   DENIKEEV Edgar 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 3 17½ 8
5 N 1 50   SEMENOV Vera 799 E PpoF FRA IDF ½ 20 ½
6 B 1 48   BALASHOV Timofey 799 E PpoM FRA 17
7 N ½ 47   WILHELM Ivan 799 E PouM FRA IDF 20½
799 E PpoF FRA IDF - 30N - 34B - 44N - 38B + 50N + 48B = 47N 14
41  
LOSZYCER Sasha
  41   LOSZYCER Sasha 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 26 10
1 N 0 9   LIBERGE Francesca 1270 R PouF FRA IDF 5 29½ 19
2 B 1 32   CASANOVA Anastasia 999 E BenF FRA 3 21 10
3 N 0 19   MUCCHIELLI-NURGALIYE Sasha 1180 R PouM FRA IDF 4 26½ 16
4 B 1 34   GOLDENCHTEIN Romain 999 E BenM FRA 3 20½ 10
5 N 0 17   OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia 1080 R PouF FRA IDF 4 28 15
6 B 0 28   BELOVA Eugene 1010 R PupM FRA IDF 3 25½ 11
7 N 0 31   SHCHUKIN Rostislav 1010 R PpoM FRA IDF 3 23½ 11
799 E PouM FRA IDF -  9N + 32B - 19N + 34B - 17N - 28B - 31N 2 26 10
42  
DEMURIN Ilya
  42   DEMURIN Ilya 999 E PupM FRA 2 24 10
1 N 0 2   IVANOV Mario 1520 R PouM FRA IDF 6 32 25
2 B 1 38   DENIKEEV Edgar 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 3 17½ 8
3 N 0 27   WILHELM Maxime 1360 R PupM FRA IDF 3 25½ 14
4 B 1 45   DELHOUME Clara-Anastasia 870 R PouF FRA IDF 2 19½ 8
5 N 0 24   VIJAY Soukreev 1350 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 22½ 15
6 B 0 35   SINGARAM Sheyon 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 3 20 12
7 N 0 37   RODIONOV Vadim 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 3 18 7
999 E PupM FRA -  2N + 38B - 27N + 45B - 24N - 35B - 37N 2 24 10
43  
LOU Elisa
  43   LOU Elisa 1050 R PpoF FRA IDF 2 20½ 8
1 N 0 6   MAHIEU Luc 1650 R BenM FRA IDF 5 31 22
2 B 0 45   DELHOUME Clara-Anastasia 870 R PouF FRA IDF 2 19½ 8
3 N 1 38   DENIKEEV Edgar 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 3 17½ 8
4 B 0 35   SINGARAM Sheyon 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 3 20 12
5 N 1 48   BALASHOV Timofey 799 E PpoM FRA 17
6 B 0 36   VIER Jean-Paul 999 E BenM FRA IDF 3 19½ 11
7 N 0 39   BODROV Lev 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 17 8
1050 R PpoF FRA IDF -  6N - 45B + 38N - 35B + 48N - 36B - 39N 2 20½ 8
44  
MILCENT Catherine
  44   MILCENT Catherine 999 E PupF FRA 2 20 6
1 B 0 10   LORDIER Sophia 1440 R PupF FRA IDF 5 25½ 21
2 N 0 35   SINGARAM Sheyon 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 3 20 12
3 B 1 40   SEMENOV Sonia 799 E PpoF FRA IDF 14
4 N 0 25   VINOGRADOV Daniil 799 E PouM FRA IDF 4 20 12
5 B 0 46   VERDEIL Pavel 799 E PpoM FRA 2 17 7
6 N 0 37   RODIONOV Vadim 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 3 18 7
7 N 1 49   MIENS Vianney 940 R PpoM FRA IDF 1 22 6
999 E PupF FRA - 10B - 35N + 40B - 25N - 46B - 37N + 49N 2 20 6
45  
DELHOUME Clara-Anastasia
  45   DELHOUME Clara-Anastasia 870 R PouF FRA IDF 2 19½ 8
1 B 0 16   LOU Tony 1360 R PupM FRA IDF 4 28½ 18
2 N 1 43   LOU Elisa 1050 R PpoF FRA IDF 2 20½ 8
3 B 0 20   SEPAHPOUR Shervine 1190 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 25½ 18
4 N 0 42   DEMURIN Ilya 999 E PupM FRA 2 24 10
5 N 0 32   CASANOVA Anastasia 999 E BenF FRA 3 21 10
6 B 1 47   WILHELM Ivan 799 E PouM FRA IDF 20½
7 N 0 38   DENIKEEV Edgar 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 3 17½ 8
870 R PouF FRA IDF - 16B + 43N - 20B - 42N - 32N + 47B - 38N 2 19½ 8
46  
VERDEIL Pavel
  46   VERDEIL Pavel 799 E PpoM FRA 2 17 7
1 B 0 29   SIVASANKARAN Sansita 1140 R PouF FRA IDF 3 25 16
2 N 0 49   MIENS Vianney 940 R PpoM FRA IDF 1 22 6
3 B 0 39   BODROV Lev 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 17 8
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 N 1 44   MILCENT Catherine 999 E PupF FRA 2 20 6
6 B 0 32   CASANOVA Anastasia 999 E BenF FRA 3 21 10
7 N 0 34   GOLDENCHTEIN Romain 999 E BenM FRA 3 20½ 10
799 E PpoM FRA - 29B - 49N - 39B EXE + 44N - 32B - 34N 2 17 7
47  
WILHELM Ivan
  47   WILHELM Ivan 799 E PouM FRA IDF 20½
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 B 0 12   GOBERT Alexis 1360 R PupM FRA IDF 23 19
3 N 0 23   RAYKO Alexis 1090 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 24 15
4 B 0 48   BALASHOV Timofey 799 E PpoM FRA 17
5 N 0 36   VIER Jean-Paul 999 E BenM FRA IDF 3 19½ 11
6 N 0 45   DELHOUME Clara-Anastasia 870 R PouF FRA IDF 2 19½ 8
7 B ½ 40   SEMENOV Sonia 799 E PpoF FRA IDF 14
799 E PouM FRA IDF EXE - 12B - 23N - 48B - 36N - 45N = 40B 20½
48  
BALASHOV Timofey
  48   BALASHOV Timofey 799 E PpoM FRA 17
1 B 0 22   VALDMAN Andrei 1350 R PupM FRA IDF 4 24½ 15
2 N 0 31   SHCHUKIN Rostislav 1010 R PpoM FRA IDF 3 23½ 11
3 B 0 25   VINOGRADOV Daniil 799 E PouM FRA IDF 4 20 12
4 N 1 47   WILHELM Ivan 799 E PouM FRA IDF 20½
5 B 0 43   LOU Elisa 1050 R PpoF FRA IDF 2 20½ 8
6 N 0 40   SEMENOV Sonia 799 E PpoF FRA IDF 14
7 B ½ 50   SEMENOV Vera 799 E PpoF FRA IDF ½ 20 ½
799 E PpoM FRA - 22B - 31N - 25B + 47N - 43B - 40N = 50B 17
49  
MIENS Vianney
  49   MIENS Vianney 940 R PpoM FRA IDF 1 22 6
1 N 0 12   GOBERT Alexis 1360 R PupM FRA IDF 23 19
2 B 1 46   VERDEIL Pavel 799 E PpoM FRA 2 17 7
3 N 0 30   CLEGUER Maxens 1230 R PupM FRA IDF 3 25 15
4 B 0 24   VIJAY Soukreev 1350 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 22½ 15
5 N 0 38   DENIKEEV Edgar 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 3 17½ 8
6 N 0 25   VINOGRADOV Daniil 799 E PouM FRA IDF 4 20 12
7 B 0 44   MILCENT Catherine 999 E PupF FRA 2 20 6
940 R PpoM FRA IDF - 12N + 46B - 30N - 24B - 38N - 25N - 44B 1 22 6
50  
SEMENOV Vera
  50   SEMENOV Vera 799 E PpoF FRA IDF ½ 20 ½
1 B 0 20   SEPAHPOUR Shervine 1190 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 25½ 18
2 N 0 36   VIER Jean-Paul 999 E BenM FRA IDF 3 19½ 11
3 B 0 33   DROMARD Lila 800 R PupF FRA IDF 3 20½ 11
4 N 0 37   RODIONOV Vadim 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 3 18 7
5 B 0 40   SEMENOV Sonia 799 E PpoF FRA IDF 14
6 N 0 39   BODROV Lev 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 17 8
7 N ½ 48   BALASHOV Timofey 799 E PpoM FRA 17
799 E PpoF FRA IDF - 20B - 36N - 33B - 37N - 40B - 39N = 48N ½ 20 ½