2e Festival de l'Académie Russe d'Echecs
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Bu. Cu.
1  
BROUARD Gregoire
  1   BROUARD Gregoire 1793 F BenM FRA IDF 8 57½ 41
1 N 1 17   MIMOUNE Samy 1090 N BenM FRA IDF 6 42½ 25
2 B 1 29   MONTRIEUX Thibault 1230 N BenM FRA IDF 5 44½ 28
3 N 1 9   ALIF Yassine 1485 F BenM FRA IDF 6 53½ 34
4 B 1 2   RACHID Alexandre 1553 F MinM FRA IDF 8 53 39
5 N 1 4   DEMAIS Traian 1816 F MinM FRA IDF 7 53½ 36
6 N 0 3   AYOUB Georges 1818 F BenM FRA IDF 7 55½ 40
7 B 1 12   HERMAN Gustave 1538 F BenM FRA IDF 6 49 34
8 B 1 5   MAHIEU Luc 1714 F BenM FRA IDF 58 39½
9 N 1 7   LORDIER Sophia 1142 F BenF FRA IDF 47 34
1793 F BenM FRA IDF + 17N + 29B +  9N +  2B +  4N -  3N + 12B +  5B +  7N 8 57½ 41
2  
RACHID Alexandre
  2   RACHID Alexandre 1553 F MinM FRA IDF 8 53 39
1 B 1 73   HILTON Philippe 1020 N PpoM FRA IDF 2 36 13
2 N 1 38   NGUYEN Anh Duc 1197 F PupM FRA IDF 44 26½
3 B 1 19   HILTON Marc 1261 F PouM FRA IDF 51½ 32½
4 N 0 1   BROUARD Gregoire 1793 F BenM FRA IDF 8 57½ 41
5 B 1 23   DURIN Jean 1217 F BenM FRA IDF 5 51 29
6 N 1 11   FISCHLER Oscar 1459 F PupM FRA IDF 6 51 32
7 B 1 9   ALIF Yassine 1485 F BenM FRA IDF 6 53½ 34
8 N 1 3   AYOUB Georges 1818 F BenM FRA IDF 7 55½ 40
9 B 1 5   MAHIEU Luc 1714 F BenM FRA IDF 58 39½
1553 F MinM FRA IDF + 73B + 38N + 19B -  1N + 23B + 11N +  9B +  3N +  5B 8 53 39
3  
AYOUB Georges
  3   AYOUB Georges 1818 F BenM FRA IDF 7 55½ 40
1 N 1 48   ZHANG Frank 1130 N PpoM FRA IDF 4 39 21
2 B 1 71   INGWER Francois-Elie 1260 N MinM FRA IDF 2 40 15
3 N 1 12   HERMAN Gustave 1538 F BenM FRA IDF 6 49 34
4 B 1 6   TREVISIOL Antoine 1590 N PouM FRA IDF 51½ 33½
5 N 1 10   BOCQUET Nathanael 1720 N BenM FRA IDF 6 51½ 34
6 B 1 1   BROUARD Gregoire 1793 F BenM FRA IDF 8 57½ 41
7 N 0 5   MAHIEU Luc 1714 F BenM FRA IDF 58 39½
8 B 0 2   RACHID Alexandre 1553 F MinM FRA IDF 8 53 39
9 N 1 9   ALIF Yassine 1485 F BenM FRA IDF 6 53½ 34
1818 F BenM FRA IDF + 48N + 71B + 12N +  6B + 10N +  1B -  5N -  2B +  9N 7 55½ 40
4  
DEMAIS Traian
  4   DEMAIS Traian 1816 F MinM FRA IDF 7 53½ 36
1 B 1 15   ROSSI Stepan 1113 F PupM FRA IDF 6 45 30
2 N 1 30   MIMOUNE Mehdi 1240 N BenM FRA IDF 5 44 23
3 B 1 20   GULIYEV Tofig 1497 F PupM FRA CVL 49 32
4 N 1 21   ROSSI Maxim 1580 N BenM FRA IDF 46 29½
5 B 0 1   BROUARD Gregoire 1793 F BenM FRA IDF 8 57½ 41
6 N 0 5   MAHIEU Luc 1714 F BenM FRA IDF 58 39½
7 B 1 26   WILHELM Maxime 1210 N BenM FRA IDF 5 48 26
8 N 1 11   FISCHLER Oscar 1459 F PupM FRA IDF 6 51 32
9 B 1 14   NAUD Alexandre 1540 N PupM FRA IDF 6 48½ 33½
1816 F MinM FRA IDF + 15B + 30N + 20B + 21N -  1B -  5N + 26B + 11N + 14B 7 53½ 36
5  
MAHIEU Luc
  5   MAHIEU Luc 1714 F BenM FRA IDF 58 39½
1 N 1 16   SEMENOV Timour 1066 F PupM FRA IDF 6 42½ 26
2 B 1 26   WILHELM Maxime 1210 N BenM FRA IDF 5 48 26
3 N 1 39   AYOUB Alexandre 1359 F BenM FRA IDF 43½ 28½
4 B 1 13   BOULOS Paul 1142 F PpoM FRA IDF 6 49 31
5 N ½ 6   TREVISIOL Antoine 1590 N PouM FRA IDF 51½ 33½
6 B 1 4   DEMAIS Traian 1816 F MinM FRA IDF 7 53½ 36
7 B 1 3   AYOUB Georges 1818 F BenM FRA IDF 7 55½ 40
8 N 0 1   BROUARD Gregoire 1793 F BenM FRA IDF 8 57½ 41
9 N 0 2   RACHID Alexandre 1553 F MinM FRA IDF 8 53 39
1714 F BenM FRA IDF + 16N + 26B + 39N + 13B =  6N +  4B +  3B -  1N -  2N 58 39½
6  
TREVISIOL Antoine
  6   TREVISIOL Antoine 1590 N PouM FRA IDF 51½ 33½
1 B 1 18   BELOVA Eugene 1040 N PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 23
2 N 1 28   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1205 F PupM FRA IDF 5 45½ 27
3 B 1 25   MOELLER Joshua 1350 N PupM FRA IDF 5 48½ 28
4 N 0 3   AYOUB Georges 1818 F BenM FRA IDF 7 55½ 40
5 B ½ 5   MAHIEU Luc 1714 F BenM FRA IDF 58 39½
6 N 1 22   LIBERGE Francesca 1143 F PupF FRA IDF 45½ 27
7 B 0 7   LORDIER Sophia 1142 F BenF FRA IDF 47 34
8 N 1 27   MIKHAILOV Mickael 1166 F BenM FRA IDF 5 45½ 28
9 B 1 20   GULIYEV Tofig 1497 F PupM FRA CVL 49 32
1590 N PouM FRA IDF + 18B + 28N + 25B -  3N =  5B + 22N -  7B + 27N + 20B 51½ 33½
7  
LORDIER Sophia
  7   LORDIER Sophia 1142 F BenF FRA IDF 47 34
1 B 1 77   STEINITZ David 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 30½ 6
2 N 0 19   HILTON Marc 1261 F PouM FRA IDF 51½ 32½
3 B 1 61   EREMIN Igor 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 35½ 14
4 N 1 30   MIMOUNE Mehdi 1240 N BenM FRA IDF 5 44 23
5 B 1 25   MOELLER Joshua 1350 N PupM FRA IDF 5 48½ 28
6 N ½ 20   GULIYEV Tofig 1497 F PupM FRA CVL 49 32
7 N 1 6   TREVISIOL Antoine 1590 N PouM FRA IDF 51½ 33½
8 B 1 10   BOCQUET Nathanael 1720 N BenM FRA IDF 6 51½ 34
9 B 0 1   BROUARD Gregoire 1793 F BenM FRA IDF 8 57½ 41
1142 F BenF FRA IDF + 77B - 19N + 61B + 30N + 25B = 20N +  6N + 10B -  1B 47 34
8  
VUONG Vincent
  8   VUONG Vincent 1292 F BenM FRA IDF 45 27½
1 N 1 45   SEMENOV Vera 800 N PpoF FRA IDF 4 39½ 19
2 B 0 13   BOULOS Paul 1142 F PpoM FRA IDF 6 49 31
3 N ½ 24   DELHOUME Sarah 1317 F BenF FRA IDF 5 48½ 29
4 B 0 22   LIBERGE Francesca 1143 F PupF FRA IDF 45½ 27
5 N 1 40   YASTREBOV Andrey 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 41½ 23
6 B 1 42   MAUREL Christophe 1200 N PupM FRA IDF 4 41 19
7 B 1 21   ROSSI Maxim 1580 N BenM FRA IDF 46 29½
8 N 1 38   NGUYEN Anh Duc 1197 F PupM FRA IDF 44 26½
9 B 1 12   HERMAN Gustave 1538 F BenM FRA IDF 6 49 34
1292 F BenM FRA IDF + 45N - 13B = 24N - 22B + 40N + 42B + 21B + 38N + 12B 45 27½
9  
ALIF Yassine
  9   ALIF Yassine 1485 F BenM FRA IDF 6 53½ 34
1 B 1 47   RACHID Natalia 940 N PpoF FRA IDF 4 39 21
2 N 1 27   MIKHAILOV Mickael 1166 F BenM FRA IDF 5 45½ 28
3 B 0 1   BROUARD Gregoire 1793 F BenM FRA IDF 8 57½ 41
4 N 1 38   NGUYEN Anh Duc 1197 F PupM FRA IDF 44 26½
5 B 1 32   SINGARAM Sheyon 1155 F PpoM FRA IDF 5 41½ 27
6 B 1 10   BOCQUET Nathanael 1720 N BenM FRA IDF 6 51½ 34
7 N 0 2   RACHID Alexandre 1553 F MinM FRA IDF 8 53 39
8 N 1 15   ROSSI Stepan 1113 F PupM FRA IDF 6 45 30
9 B 0 3   AYOUB Georges 1818 F BenM FRA IDF 7 55½ 40
1485 F BenM FRA IDF + 47B + 27N -  1B + 38N + 32B + 10B -  2N + 15N -  3B 6 53½ 34
10  
BOCQUET Nathanael
  10   BOCQUET Nathanael 1720 N BenM FRA IDF 6 51½ 34
1 B 1 62   LOSZYCER Sasha 1070 N PouM FRA IDF 3 34½ 13
2 N 1 23   DURIN Jean 1217 F BenM FRA IDF 5 51 29
3 B 1 11   FISCHLER Oscar 1459 F PupM FRA IDF 6 51 32
4 N 1 14   NAUD Alexandre 1540 N PupM FRA IDF 6 48½ 33½
5 B 0 3   AYOUB Georges 1818 F BenM FRA IDF 7 55½ 40
6 N 0 9   ALIF Yassine 1485 F BenM FRA IDF 6 53½ 34
7 B 1 28   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1205 F PupM FRA IDF 5 45½ 27
8 N 0 7   LORDIER Sophia 1142 F BenF FRA IDF 47 34
9 B 1 32   SINGARAM Sheyon 1155 F PpoM FRA IDF 5 41½ 27
1720 N BenM FRA IDF + 62B + 23N + 11B + 14N -  3B -  9N + 28B -  7N + 32B 6 51½ 34
11  
FISCHLER Oscar
  11   FISCHLER Oscar 1459 F PupM FRA IDF 6 51 32
1 N 1 68   POMMIER Aurelien 840 N PpoM FRA IDF 31 14½
2 B 1 34   SHCHUKIN Rostislav 1160 N PpoM FRA IDF 5 39 25
3 N 0 10   BOCQUET Nathanael 1720 N BenM FRA IDF 6 51½ 34
4 B 1 31   DINCOV Ioan 1175 F PupM FRA IDF 5 43 26
5 N 1 13   BOULOS Paul 1142 F PpoM FRA IDF 6 49 31
6 B 0 2   RACHID Alexandre 1553 F MinM FRA IDF 8 53 39
7 N 1 16   SEMENOV Timour 1066 F PupM FRA IDF 6 42½ 26
8 B 0 4   DEMAIS Traian 1816 F MinM FRA IDF 7 53½ 36
9 N 1 19   HILTON Marc 1261 F PouM FRA IDF 51½ 32½
1459 F PupM FRA IDF + 68N + 34B - 10N + 31B + 13N -  2B + 16N -  4B + 19N 6 51 32
12  
HERMAN Gustave
  12   HERMAN Gustave 1538 F BenM FRA IDF 6 49 34
1 B 1 49   AKPANSOU Maxime 999 E PupM FRA IDF 4 39 20
2 N 1 58   MONMARTE Anastasia 1180 N PouF FRA IDF 3 37½ 21
3 B 0 3   AYOUB Georges 1818 F BenM FRA IDF 7 55½ 40
4 N 1 42   MAUREL Christophe 1200 N PupM FRA IDF 4 41 19
5 B 1 28   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1205 F PupM FRA IDF 5 45½ 27
6 N 1 15   ROSSI Stepan 1113 F PupM FRA IDF 6 45 30
7 N 0 1   BROUARD Gregoire 1793 F BenM FRA IDF 8 57½ 41
8 B 1 19   HILTON Marc 1261 F PouM FRA IDF 51½ 32½
9 N 0 8   VUONG Vincent 1292 F BenM FRA IDF 45 27½
1538 F BenM FRA IDF + 49B + 58N -  3B + 42N + 28B + 15N -  1N + 19B -  8N 6 49 34
13  
BOULOS Paul
  13   BOULOS Paul 1142 F PpoM FRA IDF 6 49 31
1 B 1 51   ADROVIC Aljo 1170 N PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 16
2 N 1 8   VUONG Vincent 1292 F BenM FRA IDF 45 27½
3 B 1 22   LIBERGE Francesca 1143 F PupF FRA IDF 45½ 27
4 N 0 5   MAHIEU Luc 1714 F BenM FRA IDF 58 39½
5 B 0 11   FISCHLER Oscar 1459 F PupM FRA IDF 6 51 32
6 N 1 25   MOELLER Joshua 1350 N PupM FRA IDF 5 48½ 28
7 B 0 23   DURIN Jean 1217 F BenM FRA IDF 5 51 29
8 N 1 26   WILHELM Maxime 1210 N BenM FRA IDF 5 48 26
9 N 1 24   DELHOUME Sarah 1317 F BenF FRA IDF 5 48½ 29
1142 F PpoM FRA IDF + 51B +  8N + 22B -  5N - 11B + 25N - 23B + 26N + 24N 6 49 31
14  
NAUD Alexandre
  14   NAUD Alexandre 1540 N PupM FRA IDF 6 48½ 33½
1 N 1 37   REDOUIN Pierre-Elie 1000 N PouM FRA IDF 5 36½ 21
2 B 1 36   BOCQUET Nahom 1190 N PouM FRA IDF 5 37 23
3 N 1 40   YASTREBOV Andrey 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 41½ 23
4 B 0 10   BOCQUET Nathanael 1720 N BenM FRA IDF 6 51½ 34
5 N ½ 19   HILTON Marc 1261 F PouM FRA IDF 51½ 32½
6 B ½ 24   DELHOUME Sarah 1317 F BenF FRA IDF 5 48½ 29
7 N 1 31   DINCOV Ioan 1175 F PupM FRA IDF 5 43 26
8 B 1 23   DURIN Jean 1217 F BenM FRA IDF 5 51 29
9 N 0 4   DEMAIS Traian 1816 F MinM FRA IDF 7 53½ 36
1540 N PupM FRA IDF + 37N + 36B + 40N - 10B = 19N = 24B + 31N + 23B -  4N 6 48½ 33½
15  
ROSSI Stepan
  15   ROSSI Stepan 1113 F PupM FRA IDF 6 45 30
1 N 0 4   DEMAIS Traian 1816 F MinM FRA IDF 7 53½ 36
2 B 1 72   GUILLOT Maxim 799 N PupM FRA IDF 2 38½ 12
3 N 1 71   INGWER Francois-Elie 1260 N MinM FRA IDF 2 40 15
4 B 1 26   WILHELM Maxime 1210 N BenM FRA IDF 5 48 26
5 N 1 39   AYOUB Alexandre 1359 F BenM FRA IDF 43½ 28½
6 B 0 12   HERMAN Gustave 1538 F BenM FRA IDF 6 49 34
7 N 1 24   DELHOUME Sarah 1317 F BenF FRA IDF 5 48½ 29
8 B 0 9   ALIF Yassine 1485 F BenM FRA IDF 6 53½ 34
9 N 1 25   MOELLER Joshua 1350 N PupM FRA IDF 5 48½ 28
1113 F PupM FRA IDF -  4N + 72B + 71N + 26B + 39N - 12B + 24N -  9B + 25N 6 45 30
16  
SEMENOV Timour
  16   SEMENOV Timour 1066 F PupM FRA IDF 6 42½ 26
1 B 0 5   MAHIEU Luc 1714 F BenM FRA IDF 58 39½
2 N 1 67   MONEGER Quentin 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 31½
3 B 0 23   DURIN Jean 1217 F BenM FRA IDF 5 51 29
4 N 1 74   DEBIAIS Louis 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 34½ 12
5 B 1 30   MIMOUNE Mehdi 1240 N BenM FRA IDF 5 44 23
6 N 1 58   MONMARTE Anastasia 1180 N PouF FRA IDF 3 37½ 21
7 B 0 11   FISCHLER Oscar 1459 F PupM FRA IDF 6 51 32
8 N 1 28   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1205 F PupM FRA IDF 5 45½ 27
9 B 1 27   MIKHAILOV Mickael 1166 F BenM FRA IDF 5 45½ 28
1066 F PupM FRA IDF -  5B + 67N - 23B + 74N + 30B + 58N - 11B + 28N + 27B 6 42½ 26
17  
MIMOUNE Samy
  17   MIMOUNE Samy 1090 N BenM FRA IDF 6 42½ 25
1 B 0 1   BROUARD Gregoire 1793 F BenM FRA IDF 8 57½ 41
2 N 1 60   JABRE-RENEVOT Elena 799 E PouF FRA IDF 3 36½ 14
3 B 0 30   MIMOUNE Mehdi 1240 N BenM FRA IDF 5 44 23
4 N 1 59   AKPANSOU Matisse 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 3 36½ 15
5 N > 71   INGWER Francois-Elie 1260 N MinM FRA IDF 2 40 15
6 B 0 26   WILHELM Maxime 1210 N BenM FRA IDF 5 48 26
7 N 1 35   MIMOUNE Kenzi 1290 N PpoM FRA IDF 5 38 24
8 B 1 31   DINCOV Ioan 1175 F PupM FRA IDF 5 43 26
9 N 1 29   MONTRIEUX Thibault 1230 N BenM FRA IDF 5 44½ 28
1090 N BenM FRA IDF -  1B + 60N - 30B + 59N > 71N - 26B + 35N + 31B + 29N 6 42½ 25
18  
BELOVA Eugene
  18   BELOVA Eugene 1040 N PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 23
1 N 0 6   TREVISIOL Antoine 1590 N PouM FRA IDF 51½ 33½
2 B 0 41   MAUREL Thibaud 799 E PouM FRA IDF 4 42 19
3 N 1 76   POMMIER Ethan 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 29 6
4 B 1 65   BABAYEV Fariz 799 N PupM FRA IDF 3 33 10
5 N 0 26   WILHELM Maxime 1210 N BenM FRA IDF 5 48 26
6 B 1 72   GUILLOT Maxim 799 N PupM FRA IDF 2 38½ 12
7 N 1 36   BOCQUET Nahom 1190 N PouM FRA IDF 5 37 23
8 B 1 34   SHCHUKIN Rostislav 1160 N PpoM FRA IDF 5 39 25
9 N > 23   DURIN Jean 1217 F BenM FRA IDF 5 51 29
1040 N PupM FRA IDF -  6N - 41B + 76N + 65B - 26N + 72B + 36N + 34B > 23N 6 37½ 23
19  
HILTON Marc
  19   HILTON Marc 1261 F PouM FRA IDF 51½ 32½
1 N 1 65   BABAYEV Fariz 799 N PupM FRA IDF 3 33 10
2 B 1 7   LORDIER Sophia 1142 F BenF FRA IDF 47 34
3 N 0 2   RACHID Alexandre 1553 F MinM FRA IDF 8 53 39
4 B 1 33   ILIN Artem 1150 N PouM FRA IDF 5 39 25
5 B ½ 14   NAUD Alexandre 1540 N PupM FRA IDF 6 48½ 33½
6 N 1 21   ROSSI Maxim 1580 N BenM FRA IDF 46 29½
7 B 1 20   GULIYEV Tofig 1497 F PupM FRA CVL 49 32
8 N 0 12   HERMAN Gustave 1538 F BenM FRA IDF 6 49 34
9 B 0 11   FISCHLER Oscar 1459 F PupM FRA IDF 6 51 32
1261 F PouM FRA IDF + 65N +  7B -  2N + 33B = 14B + 21N + 20B - 12N - 11B 51½ 32½
20  
GULIYEV Tofig
  20   GULIYEV Tofig 1497 F PupM FRA CVL 49 32
1 N 1 54   MIKHAILOV Alexiy 980 N PpoM FRA IDF 4 33½ 16
2 B 1 31   DINCOV Ioan 1175 F PupM FRA IDF 5 43 26
3 N 0 4   DEMAIS Traian 1816 F MinM FRA IDF 7 53½ 36
4 B 1 36   BOCQUET Nahom 1190 N PouM FRA IDF 5 37 23
5 N 1 29   MONTRIEUX Thibault 1230 N BenM FRA IDF 5 44½ 28
6 B ½ 7   LORDIER Sophia 1142 F BenF FRA IDF 47 34
7 N 0 19   HILTON Marc 1261 F PouM FRA IDF 51½ 32½
8 B 1 39   AYOUB Alexandre 1359 F BenM FRA IDF 43½ 28½
9 N 0 6   TREVISIOL Antoine 1590 N PouM FRA IDF 51½ 33½
1497 F PupM FRA CVL + 54N + 31B -  4N + 36B + 29N =  7B - 19N + 39B -  6N 49 32
21  
ROSSI Maxim
  21   ROSSI Maxim 1580 N BenM FRA IDF 46 29½
1 N 1 43   OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia 1034 F PouF FRA IDF 4 40 22
2 B 1 42   MAUREL Christophe 1200 N PupM FRA IDF 4 41 19
3 N 1 35   MIMOUNE Kenzi 1290 N PpoM FRA IDF 5 38 24
4 B 0 4   DEMAIS Traian 1816 F MinM FRA IDF 7 53½ 36
5 N ½ 24   DELHOUME Sarah 1317 F BenF FRA IDF 5 48½ 29
6 B 0 19   HILTON Marc 1261 F PouM FRA IDF 51½ 32½
7 N 0 8   VUONG Vincent 1292 F BenM FRA IDF 45 27½
8 B 1 40   YASTREBOV Andrey 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 41½ 23
9 N 1 38   NGUYEN Anh Duc 1197 F PupM FRA IDF 44 26½
1580 N BenM FRA IDF + 43N + 42B + 35N -  4B = 24N - 19B -  8N + 40B + 38N 46 29½
22  
LIBERGE Francesca
  22   LIBERGE Francesca 1143 F PupF FRA IDF 45½ 27
1 N 1 66   SHVED Nikos 799 N PouM FRA IDF 3 28½ 12
2 B ½ 24   DELHOUME Sarah 1317 F BenF FRA IDF 5 48½ 29
3 N 0 13   BOULOS Paul 1142 F PpoM FRA IDF 6 49 31
4 N 1 8   VUONG Vincent 1292 F BenM FRA IDF 45 27½
5 B 1 35   MIMOUNE Kenzi 1290 N PpoM FRA IDF 5 38 24
6 B 0 6   TREVISIOL Antoine 1590 N PouM FRA IDF 51½ 33½
7 N 0 25   MOELLER Joshua 1350 N PupM FRA IDF 5 48½ 28
8 B 1 43   OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia 1034 F PouF FRA IDF 4 40 22
9 N 1 39   AYOUB Alexandre 1359 F BenM FRA IDF 43½ 28½
1143 F PupF FRA IDF + 66N = 24B - 13N +  8N + 35B -  6B - 25N + 43B + 39N 45½ 27
23  
DURIN Jean
  23   DURIN Jean 1217 F BenM FRA IDF 5 51 29
1 N 1 41   MAUREL Thibaud 799 E PouM FRA IDF 4 42 19
2 B 0 10   BOCQUET Nathanael 1720 N BenM FRA IDF 6 51½ 34
3 N 1 16   SEMENOV Timour 1066 F PupM FRA IDF 6 42½ 26
4 B 1 48   ZHANG Frank 1130 N PpoM FRA IDF 4 39 21
5 N 0 2   RACHID Alexandre 1553 F MinM FRA IDF 8 53 39
6 B 1 34   SHCHUKIN Rostislav 1160 N PpoM FRA IDF 5 39 25
7 N 1 13   BOULOS Paul 1142 F PpoM FRA IDF 6 49 31
8 N 0 14   NAUD Alexandre 1540 N PupM FRA IDF 6 48½ 33½
9 B < 18   BELOVA Eugene 1040 N PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 23
1217 F BenM FRA IDF + 41N - 10B + 16N + 48B -  2N + 34B + 13N - 14N < 18B 5 51 29
24  
DELHOUME Sarah
  24   DELHOUME Sarah 1317 F BenF FRA IDF 5 48½ 29
1 B 1 63   DINCOV Christian 800 N PpoM FRA IDF 3 33½ 15
2 N ½ 22   LIBERGE Francesca 1143 F PupF FRA IDF 45½ 27
3 B ½ 8   VUONG Vincent 1292 F BenM FRA IDF 45 27½
4 N 1 27   MIKHAILOV Mickael 1166 F BenM FRA IDF 5 45½ 28
5 B ½ 21   ROSSI Maxim 1580 N BenM FRA IDF 46 29½
6 N ½ 14   NAUD Alexandre 1540 N PupM FRA IDF 6 48½ 33½
7 B 0 15   ROSSI Stepan 1113 F PupM FRA IDF 6 45 30
8 N 1 33   ILIN Artem 1150 N PouM FRA IDF 5 39 25
9 B 0 13   BOULOS Paul 1142 F PpoM FRA IDF 6 49 31
1317 F BenF FRA IDF + 63B = 22N =  8B + 27N = 21B = 14N - 15B + 33N - 13B 5 48½ 29
25  
MOELLER Joshua
  25   MOELLER Joshua 1350 N PupM FRA IDF 5 48½ 28
1 N 1 52   RENOIR Malo 830 N PupM FRA IDF 4 35 16
2 B 1 33   ILIN Artem 1150 N PouM FRA IDF 5 39 25
3 N 0 6   TREVISIOL Antoine 1590 N PouM FRA IDF 51½ 33½
4 B 1 34   SHCHUKIN Rostislav 1160 N PpoM FRA IDF 5 39 25
5 N 0 7   LORDIER Sophia 1142 F BenF FRA IDF 47 34
6 B 0 13   BOULOS Paul 1142 F PpoM FRA IDF 6 49 31
7 B 1 22   LIBERGE Francesca 1143 F PupF FRA IDF 45½ 27
8 N 1 46   RODIONOV Vadim 1140 N PpoM FRA IDF 4 39 23
9 B 0 15   ROSSI Stepan 1113 F PupM FRA IDF 6 45 30
1350 N PupM FRA IDF + 52N + 33B -  6N + 34B -  7N - 13B + 22B + 46N - 15B 5 48½ 28
26  
WILHELM Maxime
  26   WILHELM Maxime 1210 N BenM FRA IDF 5 48 26
1 B 1 67   MONEGER Quentin 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 31½
2 N 0 5   MAHIEU Luc 1714 F BenM FRA IDF 58 39½
3 B 1 43   OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia 1034 F PouF FRA IDF 4 40 22
4 N 0 15   ROSSI Stepan 1113 F PupM FRA IDF 6 45 30
5 B 1 18   BELOVA Eugene 1040 N PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 23
6 N 1 17   MIMOUNE Samy 1090 N BenM FRA IDF 6 42½ 25
7 N 0 4   DEMAIS Traian 1816 F MinM FRA IDF 7 53½ 36
8 B 0 13   BOULOS Paul 1142 F PpoM FRA IDF 6 49 31
9 N 1 44   AYOUB Auriane 1050 N PpoF LBN IDF 4 40 21
1210 N BenM FRA IDF + 67B -  5N + 43B - 15N + 18B + 17N -  4N - 13B + 44N 5 48 26
27  
MIKHAILOV Mickael
  27   MIKHAILOV Mickael 1166 F BenM FRA IDF 5 45½ 28
1 N 1 53   RAPIN Antoine 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 4 33½ 18
2 B 0 9   ALIF Yassine 1485 F BenM FRA IDF 6 53½ 34
3 N 1 45   SEMENOV Vera 800 N PpoF FRA IDF 4 39½ 19
4 B 0 24   DELHOUME Sarah 1317 F BenF FRA IDF 5 48½ 29
5 N 1 41   MAUREL Thibaud 799 E PouM FRA IDF 4 42 19
6 B 1 44   AYOUB Auriane 1050 N PpoF LBN IDF 4 40 21
7 N 1 29   MONTRIEUX Thibault 1230 N BenM FRA IDF 5 44½ 28
8 B 0 6   TREVISIOL Antoine 1590 N PouM FRA IDF 51½ 33½
9 N 0 16   SEMENOV Timour 1066 F PupM FRA IDF 6 42½ 26
1166 F BenM FRA IDF + 53N -  9B + 45N - 24B + 41N + 44B + 29N -  6B - 16N 5 45½ 28
28  
PIQUARD Yaroslav
  28   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1205 F PupM FRA IDF 5 45½ 27
1 N 1 80   NGUYEN James 799 E PouM FRA IDF 0 27 0
2 B 0 6   TREVISIOL Antoine 1590 N PouM FRA IDF 51½ 33½
3 N 1 37   REDOUIN Pierre-Elie 1000 N PouM FRA IDF 5 36½ 21
4 B 1 40   YASTREBOV Andrey 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 41½ 23
5 N 0 12   HERMAN Gustave 1538 F BenM FRA IDF 6 49 34
6 B 1 33   ILIN Artem 1150 N PouM FRA IDF 5 39 25
7 N 0 10   BOCQUET Nathanael 1720 N BenM FRA IDF 6 51½ 34
8 B 0 16   SEMENOV Timour 1066 F PupM FRA IDF 6 42½ 26
9 N 1 45   SEMENOV Vera 800 N PpoF FRA IDF 4 39½ 19
1205 F PupM FRA IDF + 80N -  6B + 37N + 40B - 12N + 33B - 10N - 16B + 45N 5 45½ 27
29  
MONTRIEUX Thibault
  29   MONTRIEUX Thibault 1230 N BenM FRA IDF 5 44½ 28
1 B 1 60   JABRE-RENEVOT Elena 799 E PouF FRA IDF 3 36½ 14
2 N 0 1   BROUARD Gregoire 1793 F BenM FRA IDF 8 57½ 41
3 B 1 62   LOSZYCER Sasha 1070 N PouM FRA IDF 3 34½ 13
4 N 1 46   RODIONOV Vadim 1140 N PpoM FRA IDF 4 39 23
5 B 0 20   GULIYEV Tofig 1497 F PupM FRA CVL 49 32
6 N 1 32   SINGARAM Sheyon 1155 F PpoM FRA IDF 5 41½ 27
7 B 0 27   MIKHAILOV Mickael 1166 F BenM FRA IDF 5 45½ 28
8 N 1 47   RACHID Natalia 940 N PpoF FRA IDF 4 39 21
9 B 0 17   MIMOUNE Samy 1090 N BenM FRA IDF 6 42½ 25
1230 N BenM FRA IDF + 60B -  1N + 62B + 46N - 20B + 32N - 27B + 47N - 17B 5 44½ 28
30  
MIMOUNE Mehdi
  30   MIMOUNE Mehdi 1240 N BenM FRA IDF 5 44 23
1 N 1 72   GUILLOT Maxim 799 N PupM FRA IDF 2 38½ 12
2 B 0 4   DEMAIS Traian 1816 F MinM FRA IDF 7 53½ 36
3 N 1 17   MIMOUNE Samy 1090 N BenM FRA IDF 6 42½ 25
4 B 0 7   LORDIER Sophia 1142 F BenF FRA IDF 47 34
5 N 0 16   SEMENOV Timour 1066 F PupM FRA IDF 6 42½ 26
6 B 1 45   SEMENOV Vera 800 N PpoF FRA IDF 4 39½ 19
7 N 0 44   AYOUB Auriane 1050 N PpoF LBN IDF 4 40 21
8 B 1 54   MIKHAILOV Alexiy 980 N PpoM FRA IDF 4 33½ 16
9 N 1 43   OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia 1034 F PouF FRA IDF 4 40 22
1240 N BenM FRA IDF + 72N -  4B + 17N -  7B - 16N + 45B - 44N + 54B + 43N 5 44 23
31  
DINCOV Ioan
  31   DINCOV Ioan 1175 F PupM FRA IDF 5 43 26
1 B 1 50   RACHKOVSKIY Kirill 799 E PouM FRA IDF 4 35½ 19
2 N 0 20   GULIYEV Tofig 1497 F PupM FRA CVL 49 32
3 B 1 47   RACHID Natalia 940 N PpoF FRA IDF 4 39 21
4 N 0 11   FISCHLER Oscar 1459 F PupM FRA IDF 6 51 32
5 B 1 49   AKPANSOU Maxime 999 E PupM FRA IDF 4 39 20
6 N 1 43   OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia 1034 F PouF FRA IDF 4 40 22
7 B 0 14   NAUD Alexandre 1540 N PupM FRA IDF 6 48½ 33½
8 N 0 17   MIMOUNE Samy 1090 N BenM FRA IDF 6 42½ 25
9 B 1 41   MAUREL Thibaud 799 E PouM FRA IDF 4 42 19
1175 F PupM FRA IDF + 50B - 20N + 47B - 11N + 49B + 43N - 14B - 17N + 41B 5 43 26
32  
SINGARAM Sheyon
  32   SINGARAM Sheyon 1155 F PpoM FRA IDF 5 41½ 27
1 N 1 78   SHCHUKIN Artiom 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 28 5
2 B 0 39   AYOUB Alexandre 1359 F BenM FRA IDF 43½ 28½
3 N 1 41   MAUREL Thibaud 799 E PouM FRA IDF 4 42 19
4 B 1 35   MIMOUNE Kenzi 1290 N PpoM FRA IDF 5 38 24
5 N 0 9   ALIF Yassine 1485 F BenM FRA IDF 6 53½ 34
6 B 0 29   MONTRIEUX Thibault 1230 N BenM FRA IDF 5 44½ 28
7 N 1 54   MIKHAILOV Alexiy 980 N PpoM FRA IDF 4 33½ 16
8 B 1 44   AYOUB Auriane 1050 N PpoF LBN IDF 4 40 21
9 N 0 10   BOCQUET Nathanael 1720 N BenM FRA IDF 6 51½ 34
1155 F PpoM FRA IDF + 78N - 39B + 41N + 35B -  9N - 29B + 54N + 44B - 10N 5 41½ 27
33  
ILIN Artem
  33   ILIN Artem 1150 N PouM FRA IDF 5 39 25
1 B 1 56   SHVED Dominique 799 N PupF FRA IDF 4 27 14
2 N 0 25   MOELLER Joshua 1350 N PupM FRA IDF 5 48½ 28
3 B 1 59   AKPANSOU Matisse 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 3 36½ 15
4 N 0 19   HILTON Marc 1261 F PouM FRA IDF 51½ 32½
5 B 1 50   RACHKOVSKIY Kirill 799 E PouM FRA IDF 4 35½ 19
6 N 0 28   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1205 F PupM FRA IDF 5 45½ 27
7 B 1 49   AKPANSOU Maxime 999 E PupM FRA IDF 4 39 20
8 B 0 24   DELHOUME Sarah 1317 F BenF FRA IDF 5 48½ 29
9 N 1 53   RAPIN Antoine 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 4 33½ 18
1150 N PouM FRA IDF + 56B - 25N + 59B - 19N + 50B - 28N + 49B - 24B + 53N 5 39 25
34  
SHCHUKIN Rostislav
  34   SHCHUKIN Rostislav 1160 N PpoM FRA IDF 5 39 25
1 B 1 79   RODIONOV Yegor 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 27½
2 N 0 11   FISCHLER Oscar 1459 F PupM FRA IDF 6 51 32
3 B 1 63   DINCOV Christian 800 N PpoM FRA IDF 3 33½ 15
4 N 0 25   MOELLER Joshua 1350 N PupM FRA IDF 5 48½ 28
5 B 1 47   RACHID Natalia 940 N PpoF FRA IDF 4 39 21
6 N 0 23   DURIN Jean 1217 F BenM FRA IDF 5 51 29
7 B 1 37   REDOUIN Pierre-Elie 1000 N PouM FRA IDF 5 36½ 21
8 N 0 18   BELOVA Eugene 1040 N PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 23
9 B 1 49   AKPANSOU Maxime 999 E PupM FRA IDF 4 39 20
1160 N PpoM FRA IDF + 79B - 11N + 63B - 25N + 47B - 23N + 37B - 18N + 49B 5 39 25
35  
MIMOUNE Kenzi
  35   MIMOUNE Kenzi 1290 N PpoM FRA IDF 5 38 24
1 B 1 59   AKPANSOU Matisse 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 3 36½ 15
2 N 1 61   EREMIN Igor 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 35½ 14
3 B 0 21   ROSSI Maxim 1580 N BenM FRA IDF 46 29½
4 N 0 32   SINGARAM Sheyon 1155 F PpoM FRA IDF 5 41½ 27
5 N 0 22   LIBERGE Francesca 1143 F PupF FRA IDF 45½ 27
6 B 1 52   RENOIR Malo 830 N PupM FRA IDF 4 35 16
7 B 0 17   MIMOUNE Samy 1090 N BenM FRA IDF 6 42½ 25
8 N 1 57   SEMENOV Sonia 840 N PpoF FRA IDF 34½ 18
9 B 1 46   RODIONOV Vadim 1140 N PpoM FRA IDF 4 39 23
1290 N PpoM FRA IDF + 59B + 61N - 21B - 32N - 22N + 52B - 17B + 57N + 46B 5 38 24
36  
BOCQUET Nahom
  36   BOCQUET Nahom 1190 N PouM FRA IDF 5 37 23
1 B 1 69   POPOV Alexandre 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 29½ 12
2 N 0 14   NAUD Alexandre 1540 N PupM FRA IDF 6 48½ 33½
3 B 1 49   AKPANSOU Maxime 999 E PupM FRA IDF 4 39 20
4 N 0 20   GULIYEV Tofig 1497 F PupM FRA CVL 49 32
5 B 0 43   OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia 1034 F PouF FRA IDF 4 40 22
6 N 1 59   AKPANSOU Matisse 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 3 36½ 15
7 B 0 18   BELOVA Eugene 1040 N PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 23
8 N 1 63   DINCOV Christian 800 N PpoM FRA IDF 3 33½ 15
9 B 1 47   RACHID Natalia 940 N PpoF FRA IDF 4 39 21
1190 N PouM FRA IDF + 69B - 14N + 49B - 20N - 43B + 59N - 18B + 63N + 47B 5 37 23
37  
REDOUIN Pierre-Elie
  37   REDOUIN Pierre-Elie 1000 N PouM FRA IDF 5 36½ 21
1 B 0 14   NAUD Alexandre 1540 N PupM FRA IDF 6 48½ 33½
2 N 1 69   POPOV Alexandre 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 29½ 12
3 B 0 28   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1205 F PupM FRA IDF 5 45½ 27
4 N 1 75   LEGARDEUR Anton 799 N PpoM FRA IDF 2 33½ 11
5 B 0 38   NGUYEN Anh Duc 1197 F PupM FRA IDF 44 26½
6 B 1 60   JABRE-RENEVOT Elena 799 E PouF FRA IDF 3 36½ 14
7 N 0 34   SHCHUKIN Rostislav 1160 N PpoM FRA IDF 5 39 25
8 N 1 64   VERNHES Guillaume 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 33 15
9 B 1 51   ADROVIC Aljo 1170 N PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 16
1000 N PouM FRA IDF - 14B + 69N - 28B + 75N - 38B + 60B - 34N + 64N + 51B 5 36½ 21
38  
NGUYEN Anh Duc
  38   NGUYEN Anh Duc 1197 F PupM FRA IDF 44 26½
1 N 1 76   POMMIER Ethan 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 29 6
2 B 0 2   RACHID Alexandre 1553 F MinM FRA IDF 8 53 39
3 N 1 68   POMMIER Aurelien 840 N PpoM FRA IDF 31 14½
4 B 0 9   ALIF Yassine 1485 F BenM FRA IDF 6 53½ 34
5 N 1 37   REDOUIN Pierre-Elie 1000 N PouM FRA IDF 5 36½ 21
6 B 1 48   ZHANG Frank 1130 N PpoM FRA IDF 4 39 21
7 N ½ 39   AYOUB Alexandre 1359 F BenM FRA IDF 43½ 28½
8 B 0 8   VUONG Vincent 1292 F BenM FRA IDF 45 27½
9 B 0 21   ROSSI Maxim 1580 N BenM FRA IDF 46 29½
1197 F PupM FRA IDF + 76N -  2B + 68N -  9B + 37N + 48B = 39N -  8B - 21B 44 26½
39  
AYOUB Alexandre
  39   AYOUB Alexandre 1359 F BenM FRA IDF 43½ 28½
1 B 1 57   SEMENOV Sonia 840 N PpoF FRA IDF 34½ 18
2 N 1 32   SINGARAM Sheyon 1155 F PpoM FRA IDF 5 41½ 27
3 B 0 5   MAHIEU Luc 1714 F BenM FRA IDF 58 39½
4 N 1 58   MONMARTE Anastasia 1180 N PouF FRA IDF 3 37½ 21
5 B 0 15   ROSSI Stepan 1113 F PupM FRA IDF 6 45 30
6 N 1 46   RODIONOV Vadim 1140 N PpoM FRA IDF 4 39 23
7 B ½ 38   NGUYEN Anh Duc 1197 F PupM FRA IDF 44 26½
8 N 0 20   GULIYEV Tofig 1497 F PupM FRA CVL 49 32
9 B 0 22   LIBERGE Francesca 1143 F PupF FRA IDF 45½ 27
1359 F BenM FRA IDF + 57B + 32N -  5B + 58N - 15B + 46N = 38B - 20N - 22B 43½ 28½
40  
YASTREBOV Andrey
  40   YASTREBOV Andrey 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 41½ 23
1 B 1 46   RODIONOV Vadim 1140 N PpoM FRA IDF 4 39 23
2 N 1 51   ADROVIC Aljo 1170 N PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 16
3 B 0 14   NAUD Alexandre 1540 N PupM FRA IDF 6 48½ 33½
4 N 0 28   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1205 F PupM FRA IDF 5 45½ 27
5 B 0 8   VUONG Vincent 1292 F BenM FRA IDF 45 27½
6 N ½ 57   SEMENOV Sonia 840 N PpoF FRA IDF 34½ 18
7 B 1 52   RENOIR Malo 830 N PupM FRA IDF 4 35 16
8 N 0 21   ROSSI Maxim 1580 N BenM FRA IDF 46 29½
9 B 1 58   MONMARTE Anastasia 1180 N PouF FRA IDF 3 37½ 21
799 E PpoM FRA IDF + 46B + 51N - 14B - 28N -  8B = 57N + 52B - 21N + 58B 41½ 23
41  
MAUREL Thibaud
  41   MAUREL Thibaud 799 E PouM FRA IDF 4 42 19
1 B 0 23   DURIN Jean 1217 F BenM FRA IDF 5 51 29
2 N 1 18   BELOVA Eugene 1040 N PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 23
3 B 0 32   SINGARAM Sheyon 1155 F PpoM FRA IDF 5 41½ 27
4 N 1 73   HILTON Philippe 1020 N PpoM FRA IDF 2 36 13
5 B 0 27   MIKHAILOV Mickael 1166 F BenM FRA IDF 5 45½ 28
6 N 0 49   AKPANSOU Maxime 999 E PupM FRA IDF 4 39 20
7 N 1 42   MAUREL Christophe 1200 N PupM FRA IDF 4 41 19
8 B 1 48   ZHANG Frank 1130 N PpoM FRA IDF 4 39 21
9 N 0 31   DINCOV Ioan 1175 F PupM FRA IDF 5 43 26
799 E PouM FRA IDF - 23B + 18N - 32B + 73N - 27B - 49N + 42N + 48B - 31N 4 42 19
42  
MAUREL Christophe
  42   MAUREL Christophe 1200 N PupM FRA IDF 4 41 19
1 B 1 55   PALMAS Adriana 799 N PouF FRA IDF 4 33 13
2 N 0 21   ROSSI Maxim 1580 N BenM FRA IDF 46 29½
3 B 1 73   HILTON Philippe 1020 N PpoM FRA IDF 2 36 13
4 B 0 12   HERMAN Gustave 1538 F BenM FRA IDF 6 49 34
5 N 0 44   AYOUB Auriane 1050 N PpoF LBN IDF 4 40 21
6 N 0 8   VUONG Vincent 1292 F BenM FRA IDF 45 27½
7 B 0 41   MAUREL Thibaud 799 E PouM FRA IDF 4 42 19
8 N 1 67   MONEGER Quentin 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 31½
9 B 1 57   SEMENOV Sonia 840 N PpoF FRA IDF 34½ 18
1200 N PupM FRA IDF + 55B - 21N + 73B - 12B - 44N -  8N - 41B + 67N + 57B 4 41 19
43  
OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia
  43   OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia 1034 F PouF FRA IDF 4 40 22
1 B 0 21   ROSSI Maxim 1580 N BenM FRA IDF 46 29½
2 N 1 55   PALMAS Adriana 799 N PouF FRA IDF 4 33 13
3 N 0 26   WILHELM Maxime 1210 N BenM FRA IDF 5 48 26
4 B 1 72   GUILLOT Maxim 799 N PupM FRA IDF 2 38½ 12
5 N 1 36   BOCQUET Nahom 1190 N PouM FRA IDF 5 37 23
6 B 0 31   DINCOV Ioan 1175 F PupM FRA IDF 5 43 26
7 B 1 58   MONMARTE Anastasia 1180 N PouF FRA IDF 3 37½ 21
8 N 0 22   LIBERGE Francesca 1143 F PupF FRA IDF 45½ 27
9 B 0 30   MIMOUNE Mehdi 1240 N BenM FRA IDF 5 44 23
1034 F PouF FRA IDF - 21B + 55N - 26N + 72B + 36N - 31B + 58B - 22N - 30B 4 40 22
44  
AYOUB Auriane
  44   AYOUB Auriane 1050 N PpoF LBN IDF 4 40 21
1    
2    
3 B 1 55   PALMAS Adriana 799 N PouF FRA IDF 4 33 13
4 N 1 61   EREMIN Igor 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 35½ 14
5 B 1 42   MAUREL Christophe 1200 N PupM FRA IDF 4 41 19
6 N 0 27   MIKHAILOV Mickael 1166 F BenM FRA IDF 5 45½ 28
7 B 1 30   MIMOUNE Mehdi 1240 N BenM FRA IDF 5 44 23
8 N 0 32   SINGARAM Sheyon 1155 F PpoM FRA IDF 5 41½ 27
9 B 0 26   WILHELM Maxime 1210 N BenM FRA IDF 5 48 26
1050 N PpoF LBN IDF + 55B + 61N + 42B - 27N + 30B - 32N - 26B 4 40 21
45  
SEMENOV Vera
  45   SEMENOV Vera 800 N PpoF FRA IDF 4 39½ 19
1 B 0 8   VUONG Vincent 1292 F BenM FRA IDF 45 27½
2 N 1 77   STEINITZ David 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 30½ 6
3 B 0 27   MIKHAILOV Mickael 1166 F BenM FRA IDF 5 45½ 28
4 N 1 51   ADROVIC Aljo 1170 N PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 16
5 B 0 46   RODIONOV Vadim 1140 N PpoM FRA IDF 4 39 23
6 N 0 30   MIMOUNE Mehdi 1240 N BenM FRA IDF 5 44 23
7 B 1 55   PALMAS Adriana 799 N PouF FRA IDF 4 33 13
8 N 1 58   MONMARTE Anastasia 1180 N PouF FRA IDF 3 37½ 21
9 B 0 28   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1205 F PupM FRA IDF 5 45½ 27
800 N PpoF FRA IDF -  8B + 77N - 27B + 51N - 46B - 30N + 55B + 58N - 28B 4 39½ 19
46  
RODIONOV Vadim
  46   RODIONOV Vadim 1140 N PpoM FRA IDF 4 39 23
1 N 0 40   YASTREBOV Andrey 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 41½ 23
2 B 1 65   BABAYEV Fariz 799 N PupM FRA IDF 3 33 10
3 N 1 53   RAPIN Antoine 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 4 33½ 18
4 B 0 29   MONTRIEUX Thibault 1230 N BenM FRA IDF 5 44½ 28
5 N 1 45   SEMENOV Vera 800 N PpoF FRA IDF 4 39½ 19
6 B 0 39   AYOUB Alexandre 1359 F BenM FRA IDF 43½ 28½
7 N 1 50   RACHKOVSKIY Kirill 799 E PouM FRA IDF 4 35½ 19
8 B 0 25   MOELLER Joshua 1350 N PupM FRA IDF 5 48½ 28
9 N 0 35   MIMOUNE Kenzi 1290 N PpoM FRA IDF 5 38 24
1140 N PpoM FRA IDF - 40N + 65B + 53N - 29B + 45N - 39B + 50N - 25B - 35N 4 39 23
47  
RACHID Natalia
  47   RACHID Natalia 940 N PpoF FRA IDF 4 39 21
1 N 0 9   ALIF Yassine 1485 F BenM FRA IDF 6 53½ 34
2 B 1 70   RACHID Raphael 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 24
3 N 0 31   DINCOV Ioan 1175 F PupM FRA IDF 5 43 26
4 B 1 66   SHVED Nikos 799 N PouM FRA IDF 3 28½ 12
5 N 0 34   SHCHUKIN Rostislav 1160 N PpoM FRA IDF 5 39 25
6 B 1 53   RAPIN Antoine 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 4 33½ 18
7 N 1 48   ZHANG Frank 1130 N PpoM FRA IDF 4 39 21
8 B 0 29   MONTRIEUX Thibault 1230 N BenM FRA IDF 5 44½ 28
9 N 0 36   BOCQUET Nahom 1190 N PouM FRA IDF 5 37 23
940 N PpoF FRA IDF -  9N + 70B - 31N + 66B - 34N + 53B + 48N - 29B - 36N 4 39 21
48  
ZHANG Frank
  48   ZHANG Frank 1130 N PpoM FRA IDF 4 39 21
1 B 0 3   AYOUB Georges 1818 F BenM FRA IDF 7 55½ 40
2 N 1 74   DEBIAIS Louis 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 34½ 12
3 B 1 50   RACHKOVSKIY Kirill 799 E PouM FRA IDF 4 35½ 19
4 N 0 23   DURIN Jean 1217 F BenM FRA IDF 5 51 29
5 B 1 57   SEMENOV Sonia 840 N PpoF FRA IDF 34½ 18
6 N 0 38   NGUYEN Anh Duc 1197 F PupM FRA IDF 44 26½
7 B 0 47   RACHID Natalia 940 N PpoF FRA IDF 4 39 21
8 N 0 41   MAUREL Thibaud 799 E PouM FRA IDF 4 42 19
9 B 1 61   EREMIN Igor 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 35½ 14
1130 N PpoM FRA IDF -  3B + 74N + 50B - 23N + 57B - 38N - 47B - 41N + 61B 4 39 21
49  
AKPANSOU Maxime
  49   AKPANSOU Maxime 999 E PupM FRA IDF 4 39 20
1 N 0 12   HERMAN Gustave 1538 F BenM FRA IDF 6 49 34
2 B 1 76   POMMIER Ethan 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 29 6
3 N 0 36   BOCQUET Nahom 1190 N PouM FRA IDF 5 37 23
4 B 1 53   RAPIN Antoine 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 4 33½ 18
5 N 0 31   DINCOV Ioan 1175 F PupM FRA IDF 5 43 26
6 B 1 41   MAUREL Thibaud 799 E PouM FRA IDF 4 42 19
7 N 0 33   ILIN Artem 1150 N PouM FRA IDF 5 39 25
8 B 1 60   JABRE-RENEVOT Elena 799 E PouF FRA IDF 3 36½ 14
9 N 0 34   SHCHUKIN Rostislav 1160 N PpoM FRA IDF 5 39 25
999 E PupM FRA IDF - 12N + 76B - 36N + 53B - 31N + 41B - 33N + 60B - 34N 4 39 20
50  
RACHKOVSKIY Kirill
  50   RACHKOVSKIY Kirill 799 E PouM FRA IDF 4 35½ 19
1 N 0 31   DINCOV Ioan 1175 F PupM FRA IDF 5 43 26
2 B 1 54   MIKHAILOV Alexiy 980 N PpoM FRA IDF 4 33½ 16
3 N 0 48   ZHANG Frank 1130 N PpoM FRA IDF 4 39 21
4 B 1 52   RENOIR Malo 830 N PupM FRA IDF 4 35 16
5 N 0 33   ILIN Artem 1150 N PouM FRA IDF 5 39 25
6 B 1 68   POMMIER Aurelien 840 N PpoM FRA IDF 31 14½
7 B 0 46   RODIONOV Vadim 1140 N PpoM FRA IDF 4 39 23
8 N 0 51   ADROVIC Aljo 1170 N PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 16
9 B 1 63   DINCOV Christian 800 N PpoM FRA IDF 3 33½ 15
799 E PouM FRA IDF - 31N + 54B - 48N + 52B - 33N + 68B - 46B - 51N + 63B 4 35½ 19
51  
ADROVIC Aljo
  51   ADROVIC Aljo 1170 N PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 16
1 N 0 13   BOULOS Paul 1142 F PpoM FRA IDF 6 49 31
2 B 0 40   YASTREBOV Andrey 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 41½ 23
3 N 1 80   NGUYEN James 799 E PouM FRA IDF 0 27 0
4 B 0 45   SEMENOV Vera 800 N PpoF FRA IDF 4 39½ 19
5 N 0 60   JABRE-RENEVOT Elena 799 E PouF FRA IDF 3 36½ 14
6 B 1 64   VERNHES Guillaume 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 33 15
7 N 1 75   LEGARDEUR Anton 799 N PpoM FRA IDF 2 33½ 11
8 B 1 50   RACHKOVSKIY Kirill 799 E PouM FRA IDF 4 35½ 19
9 N 0 37   REDOUIN Pierre-Elie 1000 N PouM FRA IDF 5 36½ 21
1170 N PupM FRA IDF - 13N - 40B + 80N - 45B - 60N + 64B + 75N + 50B - 37N 4 35½ 16
52  
RENOIR Malo
  52   RENOIR Malo 830 N PupM FRA IDF 4 35 16
1 B 0 25   MOELLER Joshua 1350 N PupM FRA IDF 5 48½ 28
2 N 1 56   SHVED Dominique 799 N PupF FRA IDF 4 27 14
3 B 0 58   MONMARTE Anastasia 1180 N PouF FRA IDF 3 37½ 21
4 N 0 50   RACHKOVSKIY Kirill 799 E PouM FRA IDF 4 35½ 19
5 B 1 55   PALMAS Adriana 799 N PouF FRA IDF 4 33 13
6 N 0 35   MIMOUNE Kenzi 1290 N PpoM FRA IDF 5 38 24
7 N 0 40   YASTREBOV Andrey 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 41½ 23
8 B 1 75   LEGARDEUR Anton 799 N PpoM FRA IDF 2 33½ 11
9 N 1 60   JABRE-RENEVOT Elena 799 E PouF FRA IDF 3 36½ 14
830 N PupM FRA IDF - 25B + 56N - 58B - 50N + 55B - 35N - 40N + 75B + 60N 4 35 16
53  
RAPIN Antoine
  53   RAPIN Antoine 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 4 33½ 18
1 B 0 27   MIKHAILOV Mickael 1166 F BenM FRA IDF 5 45½ 28
2 N 1 57   SEMENOV Sonia 840 N PpoF FRA IDF 34½ 18
3 B 0 46   RODIONOV Vadim 1140 N PpoM FRA IDF 4 39 23
4 N 0 49   AKPANSOU Maxime 999 E PupM FRA IDF 4 39 20
5 B 1 63   DINCOV Christian 800 N PpoM FRA IDF 3 33½ 15
6 N 0 47   RACHID Natalia 940 N PpoF FRA IDF 4 39 21
7 B 1 59   AKPANSOU Matisse 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 3 36½ 15
8 N 1 69   POPOV Alexandre 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 29½ 12
9 B 0 33   ILIN Artem 1150 N PouM FRA IDF 5 39 25
799 E PpoM FRA IDF - 27B + 57N - 46B - 49N + 63B - 47N + 59B + 69N - 33B 4 33½ 18
54  
MIKHAILOV Alexiy
  54   MIKHAILOV Alexiy 980 N PpoM FRA IDF 4 33½ 16
1 B 0 20   GULIYEV Tofig 1497 F PupM FRA CVL 49 32
2 N 0 50   RACHKOVSKIY Kirill 799 E PouM FRA IDF 4 35½ 19
3 B 0 69   POPOV Alexandre 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 29½ 12
4 N 1 79   RODIONOV Yegor 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 27½
5 B 1 67   MONEGER Quentin 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 31½
6 N 1 56   SHVED Dominique 799 N PupF FRA IDF 4 27 14
7 B 0 32   SINGARAM Sheyon 1155 F PpoM FRA IDF 5 41½ 27
8 N 0 30   MIMOUNE Mehdi 1240 N BenM FRA IDF 5 44 23
9 B 1 64   VERNHES Guillaume 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 33 15
980 N PpoM FRA IDF - 20B - 50N - 69B + 79N + 67B + 56N - 32B - 30N + 64B 4 33½ 16
55  
PALMAS Adriana
  55   PALMAS Adriana 799 N PouF FRA IDF 4 33 13
1 N 0 42   MAUREL Christophe 1200 N PupM FRA IDF 4 41 19
2 B 0 43   OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia 1034 F PouF FRA IDF 4 40 22
3 N 0 44   AYOUB Auriane 1050 N PpoF LBN IDF 4 40 21
4 B 1 78   SHCHUKIN Artiom 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 28 5
5 N 0 52   RENOIR Malo 830 N PupM FRA IDF 4 35 16
6 B 1 65   BABAYEV Fariz 799 N PupM FRA IDF 3 33 10
7 N 0 45   SEMENOV Vera 800 N PpoF FRA IDF 4 39½ 19
8 B 1 68   POMMIER Aurelien 840 N PpoM FRA IDF 31 14½
9 N 1 62   LOSZYCER Sasha 1070 N PouM FRA IDF 3 34½ 13
799 N PouF FRA IDF - 42N - 43B - 44N + 78B - 52N + 65B - 45N + 68B + 62N 4 33 13
56  
SHVED Dominique
  56   SHVED Dominique 799 N PupF FRA IDF 4 27 14
1 N 0 33   ILIN Artem 1150 N PouM FRA IDF 5 39 25
2 B 0 52   RENOIR Malo 830 N PupM FRA IDF 4 35 16
3 N 0 72   GUILLOT Maxim 799 N PupM FRA IDF 2 38½ 12
4 B 1 80   NGUYEN James 799 E PouM FRA IDF 0 27 0
5 N 1 65   BABAYEV Fariz 799 N PupM FRA IDF 3 33 10
6 B 0 54   MIKHAILOV Alexiy 980 N PpoM FRA IDF 4 33½ 16
7 N 0 60   JABRE-RENEVOT Elena 799 E PouF FRA IDF 3 36½ 14
8 B 1 79   RODIONOV Yegor 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 27½
9 B 1 59   AKPANSOU Matisse 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 3 36½ 15
799 N PupF FRA IDF - 33N - 52B - 72N + 80B + 65N - 54B - 60N + 79B + 59B 4 27 14
57  
SEMENOV Sonia
  57   SEMENOV Sonia 840 N PpoF FRA IDF 34½ 18
1 N 0 39   AYOUB Alexandre 1359 F BenM FRA IDF 43½ 28½
2 B 0 53   RAPIN Antoine 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 4 33½ 18
3 N 1 70   RACHID Raphael 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 24
4 B 1 64   VERNHES Guillaume 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 33 15
5 N 0 48   ZHANG Frank 1130 N PpoM FRA IDF 4 39 21
6 B ½ 40   YASTREBOV Andrey 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 41½ 23
7 N 1 68   POMMIER Aurelien 840 N PpoM FRA IDF 31 14½
8 B 0 35   MIMOUNE Kenzi 1290 N PpoM FRA IDF 5 38 24
9 N 0 42   MAUREL Christophe 1200 N PupM FRA IDF 4 41 19
840 N PpoF FRA IDF - 39N - 53B + 70N + 64B - 48N = 40B + 68N - 35B - 42N 34½ 18
58  
MONMARTE Anastasia
  58   MONMARTE Anastasia 1180 N PouF FRA IDF 3 37½ 21
1 N 1 70   RACHID Raphael 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 24
2 B 0 12   HERMAN Gustave 1538 F BenM FRA IDF 6 49 34
3 N 1 52   RENOIR Malo 830 N PupM FRA IDF 4 35 16
4 B 0 39   AYOUB Alexandre 1359 F BenM FRA IDF 43½ 28½
5 N 1 68   POMMIER Aurelien 840 N PpoM FRA IDF 31 14½
6 B 0 16   SEMENOV Timour 1066 F PupM FRA IDF 6 42½ 26
7 N 0 43   OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia 1034 F PouF FRA IDF 4 40 22
8 B 0 45   SEMENOV Vera 800 N PpoF FRA IDF 4 39½ 19
9 N 0 40   YASTREBOV Andrey 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 41½ 23
1180 N PouF FRA IDF + 70N - 12B + 52N - 39B + 68N - 16B - 43N - 45B - 40N 3 37½ 21
59  
AKPANSOU Matisse
  59   AKPANSOU Matisse 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 3 36½ 15
1 N 0 35   MIMOUNE Kenzi 1290 N PpoM FRA IDF 5 38 24
2 B 1 66   SHVED Nikos 799 N PouM FRA IDF 3 28½ 12
3 N 0 33   ILIN Artem 1150 N PouM FRA IDF 5 39 25
4 B 0 17   MIMOUNE Samy 1090 N BenM FRA IDF 6 42½ 25
5 N > 77   STEINITZ David 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 30½ 6
6 B 0 36   BOCQUET Nahom 1190 N PouM FRA IDF 5 37 23
7 N 0 53   RAPIN Antoine 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 4 33½ 18
8 B 1 70   RACHID Raphael 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 24
9 N 0 56   SHVED Dominique 799 N PupF FRA IDF 4 27 14
799 E PpoM FRA IDF - 35N + 66B - 33N - 17B > 77N - 36B - 53N + 70B - 56N 3 36½ 15
60  
JABRE-RENEVOT Elena
  60   JABRE-RENEVOT Elena 799 E PouF FRA IDF 3 36½ 14
1 N 0 29   MONTRIEUX Thibault 1230 N BenM FRA IDF 5 44½ 28
2 B 0 17   MIMOUNE Samy 1090 N BenM FRA IDF 6 42½ 25
3 N 0 66   SHVED Nikos 799 N PouM FRA IDF 3 28½ 12
4 B 1 76   POMMIER Ethan 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 29 6
5 B 1 51   ADROVIC Aljo 1170 N PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 16
6 N 0 37   REDOUIN Pierre-Elie 1000 N PouM FRA IDF 5 36½ 21
7 B 1 56   SHVED Dominique 799 N PupF FRA IDF 4 27 14
8 N 0 49   AKPANSOU Maxime 999 E PupM FRA IDF 4 39 20
9 B 0 52   RENOIR Malo 830 N PupM FRA IDF 4 35 16
799 E PouF FRA IDF - 29N - 17B - 66N + 76B + 51B - 37N + 56B - 49N - 52B 3 36½ 14
61  
EREMIN Igor
  61   EREMIN Igor 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 35½ 14
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 B 0 35   MIMOUNE Kenzi 1290 N PpoM FRA IDF 5 38 24
3 N 0 7   LORDIER Sophia 1142 F BenF FRA IDF 47 34
4 B 0 44   AYOUB Auriane 1050 N PpoF LBN IDF 4 40 21
5 N 0 64   VERNHES Guillaume 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 33 15
6 B 0 70   RACHID Raphael 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 24
7 N 1 76   POMMIER Ethan 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 29 6
8 B 1 66   SHVED Nikos 799 N PouM FRA IDF 3 28½ 12
9 N 0 48   ZHANG Frank 1130 N PpoM FRA IDF 4 39 21
799 E PouM FRA IDF EXE - 35B -  7N - 44B - 64N - 70B + 76N + 66B - 48N 3 35½ 14
62  
LOSZYCER Sasha
  62   LOSZYCER Sasha 1070 N PouM FRA IDF 3 34½ 13
1 N 0 10   BOCQUET Nathanael 1720 N BenM FRA IDF 6 51½ 34
2 B 1 75   LEGARDEUR Anton 799 N PpoM FRA IDF 2 33½ 11
3 N 0 29   MONTRIEUX Thibault 1230 N BenM FRA IDF 5 44½ 28
4    
5    
6    
7 N 1 65   BABAYEV Fariz 799 N PupM FRA IDF 3 33 10
8 B 1 72   GUILLOT Maxim 799 N PupM FRA IDF 2 38½ 12
9 B 0 55   PALMAS Adriana 799 N PouF FRA IDF 4 33 13
1070 N PouM FRA IDF - 10N + 75B - 29N + 65N + 72B - 55B 3 34½ 13
63  
DINCOV Christian
  63   DINCOV Christian 800 N PpoM FRA IDF 3 33½ 15
1 N 0 24   DELHOUME Sarah 1317 F BenF FRA IDF 5 48½ 29
2 B 1 78   SHCHUKIN Artiom 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 28 5
3 N 0 34   SHCHUKIN Rostislav 1160 N PpoM FRA IDF 5 39 25
4 B 0 71   INGWER Francois-Elie 1260 N MinM FRA IDF 2 40 15
5 N 0 53   RAPIN Antoine 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 4 33½ 18
6 B 1 76   POMMIER Ethan 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 29 6
7 N 1 70   RACHID Raphael 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 24
8 B 0 36   BOCQUET Nahom 1190 N PouM FRA IDF 5 37 23
9 N 0 50   RACHKOVSKIY Kirill 799 E PouM FRA IDF 4 35½ 19
800 N PpoM FRA IDF - 24N + 78B - 34N - 71B - 53N + 76B + 70N - 36B - 50N 3 33½ 15
64  
VERNHES Guillaume
  64   VERNHES Guillaume 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 33 15
1    
2    
3 B 1 67   MONEGER Quentin 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 31½
4 N 0 57   SEMENOV Sonia 840 N PpoF FRA IDF 34½ 18
5 B 1 61   EREMIN Igor 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 35½ 14
6 N 0 51   ADROVIC Aljo 1170 N PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 16
7 N 1 72   GUILLOT Maxim 799 N PupM FRA IDF 2 38½ 12
8 B 0 37   REDOUIN Pierre-Elie 1000 N PouM FRA IDF 5 36½ 21
9 N 0 54   MIKHAILOV Alexiy 980 N PpoM FRA IDF 4 33½ 16
799 E PouM FRA IDF + 67B - 57N + 61B - 51N + 72N - 37B - 54N 3 33 15
65  
BABAYEV Fariz
  65   BABAYEV Fariz 799 N PupM FRA IDF 3 33 10
1 B 0 19   HILTON Marc 1261 F PouM FRA IDF 51½ 32½
2 N 0 46   RODIONOV Vadim 1140 N PpoM FRA IDF 4 39 23
3 B 1 79   RODIONOV Yegor 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 27½
4 N 0 18   BELOVA Eugene 1040 N PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 23
5 B 0 56   SHVED Dominique 799 N PupF FRA IDF 4 27 14
6 N 0 55   PALMAS Adriana 799 N PouF FRA IDF 4 33 13
7 B 0 62   LOSZYCER Sasha 1070 N PouM FRA IDF 3 34½ 13
8 N 1 76   POMMIER Ethan 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 29 6
9 B 1 69   POPOV Alexandre 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 29½ 12
799 N PupM FRA IDF - 19B - 46N + 79B - 18N - 56B - 55N - 62B + 76N + 69B 3 33 10
66  
SHVED Nikos
  66   SHVED Nikos 799 N PouM FRA IDF 3 28½ 12
1 B 0 22   LIBERGE Francesca 1143 F PupF FRA IDF 45½ 27
2 N 0 59   AKPANSOU Matisse 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 3 36½ 15
3 B 1 60   JABRE-RENEVOT Elena 799 E PouF FRA IDF 3 36½ 14
4 N 0 47   RACHID Natalia 940 N PpoF FRA IDF 4 39 21
5 B 0 74   DEBIAIS Louis 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 34½ 12
6 N 1 67   MONEGER Quentin 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 31½
7 B 0 69   POPOV Alexandre 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 29½ 12
8 N 0 61   EREMIN Igor 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 35½ 14
9 N 1 72   GUILLOT Maxim 799 N PupM FRA IDF 2 38½ 12
799 N PouM FRA IDF - 22B - 59N + 60B - 47N - 74B + 67N - 69B - 61N + 72N 3 28½ 12
67  
MONEGER Quentin
  67   MONEGER Quentin 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 31½
1 N 0 26   WILHELM Maxime 1210 N BenM FRA IDF 5 48 26
2 B 0 16   SEMENOV Timour 1066 F PupM FRA IDF 6 42½ 26
3 N 0 64   VERNHES Guillaume 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 33 15
4 B 1 70   RACHID Raphael 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 24
5 N 0 54   MIKHAILOV Alexiy 980 N PpoM FRA IDF 4 33½ 16
6 B 0 66   SHVED Nikos 799 N PouM FRA IDF 3 28½ 12
7 N 1 79   RODIONOV Yegor 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 27½
8 B 0 42   MAUREL Christophe 1200 N PupM FRA IDF 4 41 19
9 N ½ 68   POMMIER Aurelien 840 N PpoM FRA IDF 31 14½
799 E PpoM FRA IDF - 26N - 16B - 64N + 70B - 54N - 66B + 79N - 42B = 68N 31½
68  
POMMIER Aurelien
  68   POMMIER Aurelien 840 N PpoM FRA IDF 31 14½
1 B 0 11   FISCHLER Oscar 1459 F PupM FRA IDF 6 51 32
2 N 1 79   RODIONOV Yegor 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 27½
3 B 0 38   NGUYEN Anh Duc 1197 F PupM FRA IDF 44 26½
4 N 1 69   POPOV Alexandre 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 29½ 12
5 B 0 58   MONMARTE Anastasia 1180 N PouF FRA IDF 3 37½ 21
6 N 0 50   RACHKOVSKIY Kirill 799 E PouM FRA IDF 4 35½ 19
7 B 0 57   SEMENOV Sonia 840 N PpoF FRA IDF 34½ 18
8 N 0 55   PALMAS Adriana 799 N PouF FRA IDF 4 33 13
9 B ½ 67   MONEGER Quentin 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 31½
840 N PpoM FRA IDF - 11B + 79N - 38B + 69N - 58B - 50N - 57B - 55N = 67B 31 14½
69  
POPOV Alexandre
  69   POPOV Alexandre 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 29½ 12
1 N 0 36   BOCQUET Nahom 1190 N PouM FRA IDF 5 37 23
2 B 0 37   REDOUIN Pierre-Elie 1000 N PouM FRA IDF 5 36½ 21
3 N 1 54   MIKHAILOV Alexiy 980 N PpoM FRA IDF 4 33½ 16
4 B 0 68   POMMIER Aurelien 840 N PpoM FRA IDF 31 14½
5 N 0 72   GUILLOT Maxim 799 N PupM FRA IDF 2 38½ 12
6 B ½ 79   RODIONOV Yegor 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 27½
7 N 1 66   SHVED Nikos 799 N PouM FRA IDF 3 28½ 12
8 B 0 53   RAPIN Antoine 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 4 33½ 18
9 N 0 65   BABAYEV Fariz 799 N PupM FRA IDF 3 33 10
799 E PpoM FRA IDF - 36N - 37B + 54N - 68B - 72N = 79B + 66N - 53B - 65N 29½ 12
70  
RACHID Raphael
  70   RACHID Raphael 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 24
1 B 0 58   MONMARTE Anastasia 1180 N PouF FRA IDF 3 37½ 21
2 N 0 47   RACHID Natalia 940 N PpoF FRA IDF 4 39 21
3 B 0 57   SEMENOV Sonia 840 N PpoF FRA IDF 34½ 18
4 N 0 67   MONEGER Quentin 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 31½
5 N > 80   NGUYEN James 799 E PouM FRA IDF 0 27 0
6 N 1 61   EREMIN Igor 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 35½ 14
7 B 0 63   DINCOV Christian 800 N PpoM FRA IDF 3 33½ 15
8 N 0 59   AKPANSOU Matisse 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 3 36½ 15
9 N ½ 79   RODIONOV Yegor 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 27½
799 E PpoM FRA IDF - 58B - 47N - 57B - 67N > 80N + 61N - 63B - 59N = 79N 24
71  
INGWER Francois-Elie
  71   INGWER Francois-Elie 1260 N MinM FRA IDF 2 40 15
1 B 1 74   DEBIAIS Louis 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 34½ 12
2 N 0 3   AYOUB Georges 1818 F BenM FRA IDF 7 55½ 40
3 B 0 15   ROSSI Stepan 1113 F PupM FRA IDF 6 45 30
4 N 1 63   DINCOV Christian 800 N PpoM FRA IDF 3 33½ 15
5 B < 17   MIMOUNE Samy 1090 N BenM FRA IDF 6 42½ 25
6    
7    
8    
9    
1260 N MinM FRA IDF + 74B -  3N - 15B + 63N < 17B 2 40 15
72  
GUILLOT Maxim
  72   GUILLOT Maxim 799 N PupM FRA IDF 2 38½ 12
1 B 0 30   MIMOUNE Mehdi 1240 N BenM FRA IDF 5 44 23
2 N 0 15   ROSSI Stepan 1113 F PupM FRA IDF 6 45 30
3 B 1 56   SHVED Dominique 799 N PupF FRA IDF 4 27 14
4 N 0 43   OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia 1034 F PouF FRA IDF 4 40 22
5 B 1 69   POPOV Alexandre 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 29½ 12
6 N 0 18   BELOVA Eugene 1040 N PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 23
7 B 0 64   VERNHES Guillaume 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 33 15
8 N 0 62   LOSZYCER Sasha 1070 N PouM FRA IDF 3 34½ 13
9 B 0 66   SHVED Nikos 799 N PouM FRA IDF 3 28½ 12
799 N PupM FRA IDF - 30B - 15N + 56B - 43N + 69B - 18N - 64B - 62N - 66B 2 38½ 12
73  
HILTON Philippe
  73   HILTON Philippe 1020 N PpoM FRA IDF 2 36 13
1 N 0 2   RACHID Alexandre 1553 F MinM FRA IDF 8 53 39
2 B 1 80   NGUYEN James 799 E PouM FRA IDF 0 27 0
3 N 0 42   MAUREL Christophe 1200 N PupM FRA IDF 4 41 19
4 B 0 41   MAUREL Thibaud 799 E PouM FRA IDF 4 42 19
5 B 1 75   LEGARDEUR Anton 799 N PpoM FRA IDF 2 33½ 11
6    
7    
8    
9    
1020 N PpoM FRA IDF -  2N + 80B - 42N - 41B + 75B 2 36 13
74  
DEBIAIS Louis
  74   DEBIAIS Louis 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 34½ 12
1 N 0 71   INGWER Francois-Elie 1260 N MinM FRA IDF 2 40 15
2 B 0 48   ZHANG Frank 1130 N PpoM FRA IDF 4 39 21
3 N 1 78   SHCHUKIN Artiom 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 28 5
4 B 0 16   SEMENOV Timour 1066 F PupM FRA IDF 6 42½ 26
5 N 1 66   SHVED Nikos 799 N PouM FRA IDF 3 28½ 12
6    
7    
8    
9    
799 E PouM FRA IDF - 71N - 48B + 78N - 16B + 66N 2 34½ 12
75  
LEGARDEUR Anton
  75   LEGARDEUR Anton 799 N PpoM FRA IDF 2 33½ 11
1    
2 N 0 62   LOSZYCER Sasha 1070 N PouM FRA IDF 3 34½ 13
3 B 1 77   STEINITZ David 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 30½ 6
4 B 0 37   REDOUIN Pierre-Elie 1000 N PouM FRA IDF 5 36½ 21
5 N 0 73   HILTON Philippe 1020 N PpoM FRA IDF 2 36 13
6 N 1 78   SHCHUKIN Artiom 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 28 5
7 B 0 51   ADROVIC Aljo 1170 N PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 16
8 N 0 52   RENOIR Malo 830 N PupM FRA IDF 4 35 16
9 B 0 76   POMMIER Ethan 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 29 6
799 N PpoM FRA IDF - 62N + 77B - 37B - 73N + 78N - 51B - 52N - 76B 2 33½ 11
76  
POMMIER Ethan
  76   POMMIER Ethan 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 29 6
1 B 0 38   NGUYEN Anh Duc 1197 F PupM FRA IDF 44 26½
2 N 0 49   AKPANSOU Maxime 999 E PupM FRA IDF 4 39 20
3 B 0 18   BELOVA Eugene 1040 N PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 23
4 N 0 60   JABRE-RENEVOT Elena 799 E PouF FRA IDF 3 36½ 14
5 B 1 79   RODIONOV Yegor 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 27½
6 N 0 63   DINCOV Christian 800 N PpoM FRA IDF 3 33½ 15
7 B 0 61   EREMIN Igor 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 35½ 14
8 B 0 65   BABAYEV Fariz 799 N PupM FRA IDF 3 33 10
9 N 1 75   LEGARDEUR Anton 799 N PpoM FRA IDF 2 33½ 11
799 E PpoM FRA IDF - 38B - 49N - 18B - 60N + 79B - 63N - 61B - 65B + 75N 2 29 6
77  
STEINITZ David
  77   STEINITZ David 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 30½ 6
1 N 0 7   LORDIER Sophia 1142 F BenF FRA IDF 47 34
2 B 0 45   SEMENOV Vera 800 N PpoF FRA IDF 4 39½ 19
3 N 0 75   LEGARDEUR Anton 799 N PpoM FRA IDF 2 33½ 11
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 B < 59   AKPANSOU Matisse 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 3 36½ 15
6    
7    
8    
9    
799 E PpoM FRA IDF -  7N - 45B - 75N EXE < 59B 1 30½ 6
78  
SHCHUKIN Artiom
  78   SHCHUKIN Artiom 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 28 5
1 B 0 32   SINGARAM Sheyon 1155 F PpoM FRA IDF 5 41½ 27
2 N 0 63   DINCOV Christian 800 N PpoM FRA IDF 3 33½ 15
3 B 0 74   DEBIAIS Louis 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 34½ 12
4 N 0 55   PALMAS Adriana 799 N PouF FRA IDF 4 33 13
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 B 0 75   LEGARDEUR Anton 799 N PpoM FRA IDF 2 33½ 11
7    
8    
9    
799 E PpoM FRA IDF - 32B - 63N - 74B - 55N EXE - 75B 1 28 5
79  
RODIONOV Yegor
  79   RODIONOV Yegor 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 27½
1 N 0 34   SHCHUKIN Rostislav 1160 N PpoM FRA IDF 5 39 25
2 B 0 68   POMMIER Aurelien 840 N PpoM FRA IDF 31 14½
3 N 0 65   BABAYEV Fariz 799 N PupM FRA IDF 3 33 10
4 B 0 54   MIKHAILOV Alexiy 980 N PpoM FRA IDF 4 33½ 16
5 N 0 76   POMMIER Ethan 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 29 6
6 N ½ 69   POPOV Alexandre 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 29½ 12
7 B 0 67   MONEGER Quentin 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 31½
8 N 0 56   SHVED Dominique 799 N PupF FRA IDF 4 27 14
9 B ½ 70   RACHID Raphael 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 24
799 E PpoM FRA IDF - 34N - 68B - 65N - 54B - 76N = 69N - 67B - 56N = 70B 1 27½
80  
NGUYEN James
  80   NGUYEN James 799 E PouM FRA IDF 0 27 0
1 B 0 28   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1205 F PupM FRA IDF 5 45½ 27
2 N 0 73   HILTON Philippe 1020 N PpoM FRA IDF 2 36 13
3 B 0 51   ADROVIC Aljo 1170 N PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 16
4 N 0 56   SHVED Dominique 799 N PupF FRA IDF 4 27 14
5 B < 70   RACHID Raphael 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 24
6    
7    
8    
9    
799 E PouM FRA IDF - 28B - 73N - 51B - 56N < 70B 0 27 0